VTTA (Yorkshire)(2 Events 150 Machines)(Cheques to B Buss)(VTTA Members Only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
2 14:02:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Richard Durham VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Robert Tate Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Philip Gadd Albarosa CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Ashley Fawkes VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
8 14:08:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Karen Stuart-smith Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
12 14:12:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 George Miles. Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
22 14:22:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Lee Watson Team Sportslab Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Michael Schofield York Cycleworks Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Michael Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 David Morley Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Mcallister Element Cycling Team Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Craig Maude Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Pauline Mitchell Cliff Pratt Racing Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Robert Cooke CYCLOMANIA Male Vet
52 14:52:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet