CC Breckland (fastest 60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/8
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:02:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
3 19:03:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Carl Murley Wisbech Whs Male Vet
8 19:08:00 John Grayston Norwich A B C Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
10 19:10:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Chris Steward CC Sudbury Male Senior
14 19:14:00 Marshall Crowe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Oliver Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
16 19:16:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
17 19:17:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Steve Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
22 19:22:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Lee Thomas Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
30 19:30:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
33 19:33:00 James Anderson Iceni Velo Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Nathan Risbey Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Philip Waring VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Peter Johnson Norwich A B C Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Daniel Nichols Anglia Velo Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
50 19:50:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet