Blaydon CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: m14
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 10:09:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Damon Devine Reifen Racing Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Sarah Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Julian Macbride Blaydon CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Christopher Debens VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Sandy Cheung Reifen Racing Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Phil Steadman North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Craig Hodgson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Claire Harlow North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Union Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Brian Johnson Reifen Racing Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Chris Annable Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paul Herron Derwentside CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Stephen Walton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Wayne Baker Blaydon CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Ben Walker Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Scott Mccance Derwentside CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Angela Mcgurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
45 10:45:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Mal Gray Reifen Racing Male Vet
48 10:48:00 James O'reilly Blaydon CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Jen Mcmahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Neil Wilkinson Cestria C.C. Male Vet
52 10:52:00 John Cantrill Blaydon CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Brendan Mcmillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
55 10:55:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Helen Parkin Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
60 11:00:00 Simon Gibbs Reifen Racing Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Chris Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Carrie Brookes North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
64 11:04:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
65 11:05:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Natalie Batey Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Senior
69 11:09:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Thomas Hutchinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior