www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (9 of 10 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/9
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
18 19:18:00 David Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Dave Symmons Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Ashley John www.realteam.co.uk Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Oliver Webb Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
22 19:22:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Carson Pryce Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 John Aspell Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Morgan Lloyd Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Juvenile
28 19:28:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Steve Sebburn Bpm Coaching Male C5
31 19:31:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Ryan O'Rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Owen Line Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
37 19:37:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Espoir
40 19:40:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Dan Coombe Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
44 19:44:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
45 19:45:00 James Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
46 19:46:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
50 19:50:00 Will Roberts Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 19:51:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
52 19:52:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Sam Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
55 19:55:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
56 19:56:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Elizabeth Bennett Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
58 19:58:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
60 20:00:00 Peter Kibble Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir