www.Realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (6 of 10 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-18
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 19:09:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
10 19:10:00 David Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Martin Howe Veloflow CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Michael Brain Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
17 19:17:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
20 19:20:00 Steve Sebburn Bpm Coaching Male C5
21 19:21:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Anthony Mansell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
35 19:35:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Morgan Lloyd Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
37 19:37:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Ryan O'Rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
40 19:40:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Espoir
48 19:48:00 Mark Leeming Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Mark Prosser Merthyr CC Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Gareth Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Ray Perkins Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Steffan Roberts Ystwyth CC Male Senior
55 19:55:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club Female Vet
57 19:57:00 Carol Bowen Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
58 19:58:00 Louise Hart Sigma Sports Female Senior
59 19:59:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
60 20:00:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
61 20:01:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
62 20:02:00 Zoe Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Junior
63 20:03:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
64 20:04:00 Elynor Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Espoir
65 20:05:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
66 20:06:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
67 20:07:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
68 20:08:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
69 20:09:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
70 20:10:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
71 20:11:00 Steven Powell Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
72 20:12:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
73 20:13:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
74 20:14:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
75 20:15:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
76 20:16:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
77 20:17:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
78 20:18:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
79 20:19:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
80 20:20:00 Joshua Sandman Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Espoir