VTTA(Merseyside)(all ages)(Preference to VTTA members)(Cheques to Merseyside VTTA)(SCCA 2 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: D315/1
  • Closing Date: 13-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category Age VTTA Group
5 08:05:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet 70 Merseyside
6 08:06:00 Richard Berry North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 59 N/A
7 08:07:00 Ian Carson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet 67 N/A
8 08:08:00 Mike Wolstenholme Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet 74 N/A
9 08:09:00 Dave Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 57 N/A
10 08:10:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet 87 N/A
11 08:11:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 68 Merseyside
12 08:12:00 Gary Brooks Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet 55 Merseyside
13 08:13:00 Allan Henderson Wrekinsport CC Male Senior 34 N/A
14 08:14:00 Mike Dyson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet 54 N/A
15 08:15:00 Tom Davies Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet 42 N/A
16 08:16:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet 47 N/A
17 08:17:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet 57 N/A
18 08:18:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 76 Merseyside
19 08:19:00 Jeff Mace Chester RC Male Vet 54 Merseyside
20 08:20:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet 47 Merseyside
21 08:21:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet 51 N/A
22 08:22:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet 55 Merseyside
23 08:23:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 55 Merseyside
24 08:24:00 Stuart McCormick Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet 50 Merseyside
25 08:25:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 43 N/A
26 08:26:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet 49 Merseyside
27 08:27:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior 38 N/A
28 08:28:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior 39 N/A
29 08:29:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet 64 Merseyside
30 08:30:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet 44 N/A
31 08:31:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet 57 Merseyside
32 08:32:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior 38 N/A
33 08:33:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet 50 N/A
34 08:34:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 50 Merseyside
35 08:35:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior 36 N/A
36 08:36:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior 20 N/A
37 08:37:00 Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 Male Vet 73 Manchester & NW Group
38 08:38:00 Ian Critchley Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior 33 N/A
39 08:39:00 Linda Beckett North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet 44 Merseyside
40 08:40:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior 31 N/A
41 08:41:00 Rebecca Richardson Hafren CC Female Senior 31 N/A
42 08:42:00 Stuart Proctor Revolutions Racing Male Vet 50 N/A
43 08:43:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 63 Merseyside
44 08:44:00 Tim O'Donnell Revolutions Racing Male Senior 38 N/A
45 08:45:00 Dyfan Evans Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior 34 N/A
46 08:46:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet 60 Merseyside
47 08:47:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet 48 N/A
48 08:48:00 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet 45 N/A
49 08:49:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet 65 Merseyside
50 08:50:00 Matthew Garthwaite Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior 32 N/A