hemel hempstead cc (Entries close 14/06/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: F13/25
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:07:00 Paul Thomson Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Junior
10 07:10:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Fraser Hillcoat Welwyn Whs Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
13 07:13:00 Steph Russell Team Bottrill Female Senior
14 07:14:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Andrew Jarratt Southgate CC Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
19 07:19:00 Bethany Harrison Lovelo Female Senior
20 07:20:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Paul Nicholls Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Mark Pankhurst Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Chris Manko Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Mark Avil QN Racing Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Jack Pinchin QN Racing Male Junior
29 07:29:00 Greg Gosling Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Adam Robertson University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
31 07:31:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Andrew Burnett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
38 07:38:00 Simon Powell Redhill CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Toby Maloy Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Liz Powell DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
46 07:46:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Stuart Morgan Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Ian Lindsay Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
53 07:53:00 Oliver Wright Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
54 07:54:00 Richard Boley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 John Wingfield Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Steve Jones Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Chris Goodfellow DRAG2ZERO Male Senior