lea valley cc (spoco se)(comet 25)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e1/25b
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 Jemma Victoria Taylor Lea Valley CC Female Senior
3 08:03:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Hans Verschueren Cambridge University CC Male Senior
5 08:05:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Gary Lane Hainault RC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Alan Leslie Ryder Walden Velo Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Patrick Ellerbeck St Neots CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Trevor Whittock Lea Valley CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 David Barrett East London Triathletes Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Damien Foy Eagle Road Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Derek Trangmar Hub Velo Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Patrick Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Derek Gibson Walden Velo Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Vince Legg Walden Velo Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Chris Thomas East London Velo Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
28 08:28:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Sarah Burns East London Triathletes Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Jerome Watts Team Bottrill Male Vet
33 08:33:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Matt McRandal Stortford Tri Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Aidan Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
40 08:40:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Tom Bishop Cambridge University CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Chris Hartley Ford CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Jack Brown Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
51 08:51:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Timothy Holmes Lea Valley CC Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Paul Chase28-05-1957 East London Triathletes Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Andy Bryant Walden Tri Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Sam McDonald St Neots CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Thomas Hewins Lea Valley CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Jennie Stemp VC Revolution Female Senior
59 08:59:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
60 09:00:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Jon Mitchell Lea Valley CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Rhianne Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo Female Senior
69 09:09:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Grazyna Monaghan ABCpure Female Senior
74 09:14:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Damian Monaghan ABCpure Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
85 09:25:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
87 09:27:00 Ann Shuttleworth VTTA (East Anglia Group) Female Vet
88 09:28:00 Russell Powell Walden Velo Male Vet
89 09:29:00 John Loxley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
93 09:33:00 James Sale Pro Cycle Hire UK RT Male Senior
94 09:34:00 Abi Vyner Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
95 09:35:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Trevor Back VC Revolution Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Justin Webb Virtual Cycling Club Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Andrew Hutchinson Walden Velo Male Vet