Victoria CC (All ages)(Points League 2 of 4)(Inc VTTA East Anglia)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: e91/10
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
82 08:22:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
83 08:23:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
84 08:24:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
88 08:28:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Emily Cox NOPINZ Female Senior
91 08:31:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Steve Miles CC Ashwell Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Chris Murphy Welwyn Whs Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Stuart Jefcoate Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
96 08:36:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
97 08:37:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
98 08:38:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
99 08:39:00 James Park OV Cycling Club Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
101 08:41:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Anthony Cork St Ives CC Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
105 08:45:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
106 08:46:00 Anna Muir Chelmer CC Female Vet
107 08:47:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
108 08:48:00 Joanna Butcher Braintree Velo CRC Female Vet
109 08:49:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
111 08:51:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Wayne Crombie East London Velo Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Vince Freeley Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Miriam Bullock East London Velo Female Senior
120 09:00:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
121 09:01:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
122 09:02:00 Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
123 09:03:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
124 09:04:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
125 09:05:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
126 09:06:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
127 09:07:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
128 09:08:00 Chris West Lea Valley CC Male Vet
129 09:09:00 Richard Partington OVB Male Vet
130 09:10:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
131 09:11:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
132 09:12:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
133 09:13:00 Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
134 09:14:00 James Hill East London Velo Male Vet
135 09:15:00 Julian King Welwyn Whs Male Vet
136 09:16:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
137 09:17:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
138 09:18:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
139 09:19:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
140 09:20:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
141 09:21:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
142 09:22:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
143 09:23:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
144 09:24:00 Paul Jolliffe Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
145 09:25:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
146 09:26:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
147 09:27:00 Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
148 09:28:00 Brendan O'Brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
149 09:29:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
150 09:30:00 Ashley Cox Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Senior