chelmer cc (spoco se )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e9/25
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Colin White Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Simon Theobald Trisport Epping Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Emily Kampf Trisport Epping Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Giles Askham Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Martin Sutton Southend Wheelers Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Jonty Robinson Essex Roads CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Terry Butcher Southend Wheelers Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Steve Smith Redbridge CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Gary Lane Hainault RC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
26 08:26:00 James Wylie 3T-RACING Male Vet
27 08:27:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Paul Jolliffe Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 John Loxley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Stuart Welton Glendene CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Derek Trangmar Hub Velo Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Gareth Davies London Phoenix CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Rehman Haroon Chelmer CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
42 08:42:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Ben Love Essex Roads CC Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
52 08:52:00 Adrian Tovey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Jamie Maidment Southend Wheelers Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Tilly Malbon Barking Abbey Secondary School Female Junior
60 09:00:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Marcus Fink Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Gregory Smith Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Joshua Leak Trisport Epping Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Phil Harper Essex Roads CC Male Senior
65 09:05:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Chris Steward CC Sudbury Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
70 09:10:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Adrian Manley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Jack Mills Maldon & District CC Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Christopher Hudson Essex Roads CC Male Senior
75 09:15:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Steve Shore Southend Wheelers Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Chris Hartley Ford CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Panagiotis Christodoulopoulos Ford CC Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Grazyna Monaghan ABCpure Female Senior
84 09:24:00 Stuart Payne Ford CC Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Damian Monaghan ABCpure Male Senior
88 09:28:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
89 09:29:00 Rob Ellis East London Velo Male Senior
90 09:30:00 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Kristian Woolf Male Senior
92 09:32:00 David Carey Southend Wheelers Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Vet
96 09:36:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet