royal sutton cc (YMCA Sutton Coldfield Charity Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k11/10t
  • Closing Date: 03-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Annette Roberts Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Ali Moult Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Eleanor Jones Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Christine Bertram Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Edward Lovsey-Barton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Paul Anthony (Tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Mark MacKay Coventry Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Timothy Hastie Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Oliver Billing Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Louis Salisbury Kenilworth Wheelers Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Daniel Reidenbach Ratae RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Olly Gould Coventry Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Antony Meek Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Clark Pitcher Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Derek (The Drafter) Churchard EvoVelo Racing Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Colum Foster Ratae RC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 James Lowe Welland Valley CC Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 Paul Heraper Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Darren Kitchener Coventry Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Simon Blay Coventry Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Lewis Jones Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Dickerson Team Echelon Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Stuart Harris Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Kurt Bergin-Taylor Race Hub Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Dan Cox Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Stuart Plows VeloElite RC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
51 14:51:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC Male Junior
55 14:55:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 William Barr University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Daniel O'Connor Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Andrew Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
62 15:02:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Daniel Newns Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Stuart Armitage Birchfield Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Paul Erskine Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
85 15:25:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
86 15:26:00 David Schofield-Newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Jonathan Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
88 15:28:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jerome Watts Team Bottrill Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
94 15:34:00 David Pugh Stafford RC Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet