blackburn & district ctc (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: L111
  • Closing Date: 26-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Hope Kerry Team Lusso Female Senior
4 19:04:00 David Bateson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Paul Taylor North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
8 19:08:00 Peter Metcalfe Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
9 19:09:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Phil Roberts Lune RCC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Kieron Regan Team Lusso Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
24 19:24:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
31 19:31:00 John Fiddies Team Lusso Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
33 19:33:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
34 19:34:00 Amy Gornall Secret-training CC Female Senior
35 19:35:00 Sam Anderton Transition Race Team Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
38 19:38:00 Jason Mcdonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
40 19:40:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
41 19:41:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Alex O'brien Garstang CC Male Senior
44 19:44:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet