Withington Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-18
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/1
  • Closing Date: 18-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Howard Newhall Withington Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:32:00 Jack Johnson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
3 14:33:00 Julian Wilkie Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
4 14:34:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
5 14:35:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
6 14:36:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
7 14:37:00 Simon Lever Withington Wheelers Male Senior
8 14:38:00 Christopher Johnson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
9 14:39:00 Brid Mcmahon Withington Wheelers Female Vet
10 14:40:00 Chris Spencer Wythenshawe velo Male Senior
11 14:41:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:42:00 Charles Dennison Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
13 14:43:00 Paul Wilkins Withington Wheelers Male Senior
14 14:44:00 Dan Swain South Peaks CC Male Senior
15 14:45:00 Phil Wilkins Withington Wheelers Male Senior
16 14:46:00 Nigel Modlinsky Seamons CC Male Vet
17 14:47:00 Brian Turrall Team Wheelguru Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Mark Pilling Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
19 14:49:00 Ronan O'cualain Seamons CC Male Vet
20 14:50:00 Andrew Wiley University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
21 14:51:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
22 14:52:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:53:00 Daniel Pullen CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Espoir
24 14:54:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
25 14:55:00 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Vet
26 14:56:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:57:00 Tyler Koch Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
28 14:58:00 Sion Mcguinness Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
29 14:59:00 Jake Dooley Congleton CC Male Espoir
30 15:00:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
31 15:01:00 Daniel O'donnell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
32 15:02:00 Gavin Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
33 15:03:00 Steffan North Male Vet
34 15:04:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
35 15:05:00 Jo Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
36 15:06:00 Lorna Begg Chorlton Velo Female Senior
37 15:07:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
38 15:08:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Senior
39 15:09:00 Alexandra Kendall-smith Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
40 15:10:00 Alex O'brien Garstang CC Male Senior
41 15:11:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
42 15:12:00 Nic Sharpe Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
43 15:13:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
44 15:14:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
45 15:15:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
46 15:16:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
47 15:17:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
48 15:18:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
49 15:19:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior