velopace

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/96
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Amy Scamardella Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
2 14:02:00 paul fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Luke Howard Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Espoir
4 14:04:00 Noah Canby Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Lloyd Costello Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
6 14:06:00 Shayne Howell Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Kyle Tomkins 4 T+ Velo Club Male Junior
8 14:08:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Mark Keen Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gareth Hutchinson Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Benjamin Tappenden In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Espoir
12 14:12:00 Luke Carter Team ASL Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jacob Kilby G.S. Henley Male Junior
14 14:14:00 damian hilder Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Alex Byrne-Smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Slav Iljasov Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Scott Maslin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 jon rodgers Steyning Athletic Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Richard Frost Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 James Gilmore Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
23 14:23:00 Francis Schofield Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
24 14:24:00 Sioni Summers Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Neil Gearing Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Simon Vieweg Velopace Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Elliot Brown Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Henry Bond Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Andy Seltzer In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Norman Blissett In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
37 14:37:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Alaric Lester Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Adam barrett URDT Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 joscelin lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
46 14:46:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Junior
48 14:48:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Rowan Brackston Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior