blaydon cc (2 stage hill climb)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH18
  • Closing Date: 26-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
2 09:32:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
3 09:33:00 Steven Diboll Male Senior
4 09:34:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
5 09:35:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
7 09:37:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
8 09:38:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
9 09:39:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
10 09:40:00 Mark Armstrong Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
11 09:41:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:42:00 Nicholas Martin EMC Cycling Male Senior
13 09:43:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
14 09:44:00 Stephen Pattison Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
15 09:45:00 Scot Whitfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
16 09:46:00 Joseph Hunter Breeze Bikes RT Male Senior
17 09:47:00 del Fiddes Blaydon CC Male Senior
18 09:48:00 Barry Holyoak South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:49:00 Robert Scandle Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
20 09:50:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
21 09:51:00 Adam Wood Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
22 09:52:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
23 09:53:00 Mj Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
24 09:54:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
25 09:55:00 James O'Reilly Blaydon CC Male Senior
26 09:56:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Espoir
27 09:57:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
28 09:58:00 Daniel Nieto Wigmore CC Male Senior
29 09:59:00 Lewis McEvoy Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
30 10:00:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
31 10:01:00 Freja Smith Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
32 10:02:00 Jane Aston Blaydon CC Female Senior
33 10:03:00 Jen McMahon Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
34 10:04:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
35 10:05:00 Jennifer Batey Team Boompods Female Senior
36 10:06:00 Fran Little Female Vet
37 10:07:00 Alana Prior Team Boompods Female Espoir
38 10:08:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
39 10:09:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
40 10:10:00 Gemma Frost Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
41 10:11:00 Dominic Munnelly Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
42 10:12:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
43 10:13:00 John Sample Male Senior
44 10:14:00 Craig Deacon South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
46 10:16:00 Dave Hopper Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
47 10:17:00 James Corfield Gosforth RC Male Espoir
48 10:18:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
49 10:19:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
50 10:20:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
51 10:21:00 Freddie Jagger York Cycleworks Male Senior
52 10:22:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
53 10:23:00 Lewis Timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
54 10:24:00 Charles Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
55 10:25:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
56 10:26:00 Jonathan Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
57 10:27:00 Matthew Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
58 10:28:00 Kieran Savage Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
59 10:29:00 Zeb Kyffin GS Metro Male Espoir
60 10:30:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior