sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Neil Poulton Abergavenny RC Male Senior
2 09:02:00 samuel utting Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
4 09:04:00 John Thompson Severn Road Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
7 09:07:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
8 09:08:00 neil turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Morgan Meaney Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Paul Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Jason killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Julian Harper Revo Racing Male Vet
16 09:16:00 andy kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Mike Parry Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 laura clements Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Owen Pocock CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Gerry Bowditch VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/Johnson Controls – Hitachi Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Andrew Derrick Severn Road Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Scott Nash Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
23 09:23:00 john shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Chris Hughes Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Philip Sims Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Nick slim LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Terry Harradine CC Topp Male Vet
30 09:30:00 ed watson Ratae RC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 peter ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 mark pope Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Emma Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
35 09:35:00 stuart evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 russell boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
39 09:39:00 stephen senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
40 09:40:00 ben Phillips Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
41 09:41:00 ALISTAIR Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Michael Stephens Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Mike Amery VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 ROBIN FOX Dursley Road Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Darron Pratt Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Becky Evans Sportzmad Female Senior
55 09:55:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
56 09:56:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Ron boast Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Bill Snowdon Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
60 10:00:00 anthony jones Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Ben Connelly Severn Road Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Matthew Phillips Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Logan Mort Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
70 10:10:00 matt burden 73Degrees CC Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Andrew Rowles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
72 10:12:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
74 10:14:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Juvenile
75 10:15:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
76 10:16:00 rick johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Robert Smith Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
80 10:20:00 Christopher Jones Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
81 10:21:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Dion Thomas Bryncoch Bombers Cycling Club Male Vet
84 10:24:00 DEREK MORGAN Gannet CC Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Lewis Keightley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior