bridlington cc (women & juniors)(pref to yorkshier dc clubs)(3 events 150 max machines)(cheques to bridlington cc)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:37:00 Nicola Heaton Huddersfield Star Whs Female Senior
8 14:38:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
9 14:39:00 Tina Worbey Cyclesense CC Female Vet
10 14:40:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
11 14:41:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
12 14:42:00 Louise Scupham Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
13 14:43:00 Joanne Burnett Team Swift Female Vet
14 14:44:00 Dawn Blues Bridlington CC Female Vet
15 14:45:00 Thomas Cornwell In-Gear Male Espoir
16 14:46:00 Cheryl Trueman Team Swift Female Vet
17 14:47:00 Liz Hills Otley CC Female Vet
18 14:48:00 Rachel Smith Ravensthorpe CC Female Senior
19 14:49:00 Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Female Vet
20 14:50:00 Bevan Jones Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
21 14:51:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
22 14:52:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
23 14:53:00 Nikola Matthews Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Senior
24 14:54:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
25 14:55:00 Josh Copley Male Espoir
26 14:56:00 Chloe Selman Rockingham CC Female C3
27 14:57:00 Helen Hudson Huddersfield Star Whs Female Senior
28 14:58:00 Carol O'Connor Calder Clarion Female Vet
29 14:59:00 Mickie Hornby Team Swift Female Vet
30 15:00:00 Cavan Walker Prologue Race Team Male Espoir
31 15:01:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
32 15:02:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
33 15:03:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
34 15:04:00 Corinne Mitchell Harrogate Nova CC Female Vet
35 15:05:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
36 15:06:00 Anna Weaver Vertex Biemme RT Female Senior
Reserve -- Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
Reserve -- Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Espoir
Reserve -- Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet