Brighton Excelsior CC (Under 21 £5.00)(Entries close 07/07/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-17
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: g25/93
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:07:00 Jack Churchill Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
8 07:08:00 Adam Churchill Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
9 07:09:00 Lawrence Coyle Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
10 07:10:00 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Simon Atkinson Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Martin Naylor Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Paul Thomas Brighton Mitre CC Male C3
15 07:15:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Ed Jarman Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
19 07:19:00 James Meadows Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Jez Parsons Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Simon Powell Redhill CC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Ed English Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Matt Woodhart Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
35 07:35:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Christian Benneyworth WyndyMilla Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Gary Burgess Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Lee Mcgeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
43 07:43:00 Gina Mcgeever Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
44 07:44:00 Sarah Phelps Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
45 07:45:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
46 07:46:00 Ruth Summerford Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
47 07:47:00 Helen Webb Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
48 07:48:00 Delia Beddis Les Filles Racing Team Female Senior
49 07:49:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
50 07:50:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
51 07:51:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Stuart Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
56 07:59:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
57 07:56:00 Den Tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
58 07:57:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
59 07:58:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior