sleaford wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: c25/22
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Linda Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
2 08:02:00 Ian Davison Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Abigail Saggs Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
5 08:05:00 Duncan Walkey Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Nigel Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Simon Price Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Arthur Middleton Alford Whs Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Zoe Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Chris Reeson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
14 08:14:00 Karen Brooks SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Mark Cotton Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Micky Pell Alford Whs Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Thomas Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
18 08:18:00 Thomas Evans Welland Valley CC Male C3
19 08:19:00 Mick Speight Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Heather Riddell Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
22 08:22:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
23 08:23:00 James Edwards Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
26 08:26:00 Gareth Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Pam Challen SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
32 08:32:00 Peter Jones Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Anthony Chamberlain Witham Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Wade Tear Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
35 08:35:00 Graham Wright Peterborough CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Alan Yost Alford Whs Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Matt Purbrick Lincoln Tri Club Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
40 08:40:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Tony Ripley Calder Clarion Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Philip Roberts Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
48 08:48:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Ben Shucksmith Alford Whs Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Henry Gould Witham Wheelers Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Claire Steels Peterborough CC Female Senior
53 08:53:00 Mark Lee Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Mark Staples Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male C5
55 08:55:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Karl Wilford VC Norwich Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Matt Meek West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Matt Crabtree Welland Valley CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Stuart McKellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Nick Leaton Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Glenn Ablard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
75 09:15:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
76 09:16:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Graham McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Andrew Gurney Spalding CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Adam Gascoigne wattbike.com Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Ann Le Bek Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
83 09:23:00 Holly Smith-Wesson Mapperley CC Female Senior
84 09:24:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Alistair Seymour Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Robert McAndrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
89 09:29:00 John Lindley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
91 09:31:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
92 09:32:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
95 09:35:00 Alexander Colman Alford Whs Male Senior