Brighton Excelsior CC (Under 21 £5.00)(Entries close 07/07/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/97
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:02:00 Lee Mcgeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Ion Tsakalis Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Jay Chisnall VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Jez Shotter Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Peter Barling Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Paul Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Michael Valks Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
26 07:26:00 Charlotte Matthews Brighton Mitre CC Female Espoir
27 07:27:00 Sarah Phelps Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
28 07:28:00 Claire Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Female Vet
29 07:29:00 Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
30 07:30:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
31 07:31:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Jason Blenkarn Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Pete Hargreaves Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Lawrence Coyle Brighton Excelsior CC Male Espoir
39 07:39:00 Barry Packman Epsom CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Mohammed Ahmed London Phoenix CC Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Paul Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Matthew Smith Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet