port talbot whs cc (8 of 9 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jul-17
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 01-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 18:34:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
5 18:35:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
6 18:36:00 Gareth Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
7 18:37:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
8 18:38:00 Anthony Williams Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
9 18:39:00 Jeff Arnold Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
10 18:40:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
11 18:41:00 Nick Brown Team NBCC Male Vet
12 18:42:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
13 18:43:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
14 18:44:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
15 18:45:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
16 18:46:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
17 18:47:00 Paul Jones Ystwyth CC Male Vet
18 18:48:00 Rob Allen Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
19 18:49:00 Justin Pearce Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
20 18:50:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
21 18:51:00 Arwel Davies Male Vet
22 18:52:00 Nigel Taylor Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
23 18:53:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
24 18:54:00 Dan Field Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
25 18:55:00 Tom Arnold Team Bottrill Male Senior
26 18:56:00 Lewis Donovan Male Senior
27 18:57:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
28 18:58:00 Simon Davies Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
29 18:59:00 Phil Lewis Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
30 19:00:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
31 19:01:00 Karl Wills Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
32 19:02:00 Marinus Petersen Team NBCC Male Senior
33 19:03:00 Neil Meredith Abercynon Road Club Male Senior
34 19:04:00 Shelley Childs Ystwyth CC Male Vet
35 19:05:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
36 19:06:00 Stephen Taylor Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
37 19:07:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
38 19:08:00 Jason Cole Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
39 19:09:00 Anthony Mansell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
40 19:10:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
41 19:11:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
42 19:12:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
43 19:13:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
44 19:14:00 Robert Hall Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Senior
45 19:15:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
46 19:16:00 Ross Simpson Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
47 19:17:00 Anthony Hayward Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
48 19:18:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
49 19:19:00 Gethin Davies-Jones Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach Male Vet
50 19:20:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 19:21:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
52 19:22:00 Alexander Jenkins Male Vet
53 19:23:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
54 19:24:00 Keith Thomas Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
55 19:25:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
56 19:26:00 Mark Rosser Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
57 19:27:00 Phil Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
58 19:28:00 James Phillips Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
59 19:29:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
61 19:31:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
62 19:32:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
63 19:33:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
64 19:34:00 Eden Rae Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Female Junior
65 19:35:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
66 19:36:00 Kari Jones VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
67 19:37:00 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
68 19:38:00 Michelle Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
69 19:39:00 Carys Jeffreys Bynea Cycling Club Female Espoir
70 19:40:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
71 19:41:00 Mike Lindsay Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
72 19:42:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
73 19:43:00 Michael Bevan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
74 19:44:00 Simon Westlake Merthyr CC Male Vet
75 19:45:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
76 19:46:00 Richard Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
77 19:47:00 Ryan O'Rourke Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Senior
78 19:48:00 James Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
79 19:49:00 Stephen Reynolds Male Vet
80 19:50:00 Andy Turner Male Senior
81 19:51:00 Nic Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
82 19:52:00 Paul Cannon Porth & District CC Male Vet
83 19:53:00 Rob Dyde Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
84 19:54:00 Mark Hillier Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
85 19:55:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
86 19:56:00 Nathan Leaves NFTO CC Male Senior
87 19:57:00 Rob Sanderson Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
88 19:58:00 Simon Fairclough Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
89 19:59:00 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
90 20:00:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
91 20:01:00 Stephanie Post VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior