wcttca (wcttca 6 of 11)(cheques to wcttca) prefence to wcttca club members

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: d50/3r
  • Closing Date: 06-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 07:03:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Natasha Smith The Racing Chance Foundation Female Vet
5 07:05:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Rachel Mayers Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Vet
7 07:07:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Chris Finnan Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
9 07:09:00 Mark Howlett Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Richard Smith GOG triathlon club Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
12 07:12:00 Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
14 07:14:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Roger Squire Wrexham RC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
19 07:19:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Richard Karl Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Raymond Bell Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Peter Ware St Helens CRC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Ellie Campbell Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
27 07:27:00 Tim O'Donnell Paramount CRT Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
29 07:29:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Sakib Shamas Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Dilwyn Griffiths Hafren CC Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Max Williams Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Hannah MacDonald Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
36 07:36:00 Peter Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Ian Hawking Chester RC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Simon Locke Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Paul Dentith Congleton CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Alex Nurse Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Ian Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Michael John Loughran Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Philip Elliott Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Neil Hughes Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
55 07:55:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Trevor Gornall Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Stuart McCormick Chester RC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Graham Thompson Anfield BC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Russell Ellis Wrexham RC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Andrew Brookfield Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
65 08:05:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior