ecca (80 solos)(entries close 30/05/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-17
  • Time: 04:45
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: E2/100C
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
55 04:55:00 Andrew Scorey GS Metro Male Senior
56 04:56:00 Carlito Rendora Eagle Road Club Male Vet
57 04:57:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
58 04:58:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
59 04:59:00 Lisa Davis Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
60 05:00:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
61 05:01:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
62 05:02:00 Lee Wingate Glendene CC Male Vet
63 05:03:00 Philip Bray Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
64 05:04:00 Christine Pout Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
65 05:05:00 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
66 05:06:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
67 05:07:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Senior
68 05:08:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
69 05:09:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet
70 05:10:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
71 05:11:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
72 05:12:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
73 05:13:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
74 05:14:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
75 05:15:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
76 05:16:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
77 05:17:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
78 05:18:00 Mary Bower Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
79 05:19:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
80 05:20:00 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
81 05:21:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
82 05:22:00 Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male Vet
83 05:23:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
84 05:24:00 Anna Dearing Chelmer CC Female Vet
85 05:25:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
86 05:26:00 Clarice Chung AS Test Team Female Senior
87 05:27:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
88 05:28:00 Crystal Spearman Female Senior
89 05:29:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
90 05:30:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
91 05:31:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
92 05:32:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
93 05:33:00 Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
94 05:34:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
95 05:35:00 Miles Earl Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
96 05:36:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
97 05:37:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
98 05:38:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
99 05:39:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
100 05:40:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
101 05:41:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
102 05:42:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
103 05:43:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
104 05:44:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
105 05:45:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
106 05:46:00 Dave Lazenby Male Vet
107 05:47:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
108 05:48:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
109 05:49:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
110 05:50:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
111 05:51:00 Michael Broadwith Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
112 05:52:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
113 05:53:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
114 05:54:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
115 05:55:00 Jon Wynn Male Vet
116 05:56:00 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
117 05:57:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
118 05:58:00 Phil Melling 45 RC Male Vet
119 05:59:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
120 06:00:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
121 06:01:00 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC Male Vet
122 06:02:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
123 06:03:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
124 06:04:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
125 06:05:00 Peter Harrison AS Test Team Male Senior
126 06:06:00 Dave Green Team Velovelocity Male Vet
127 06:07:00 Edward Nicholson Team Bottrill Male Vet
128 06:08:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
129 06:09:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
130 06:10:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
131 06:11:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Senior
132 06:12:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
133 06:13:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
134 06:14:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
135 06:15:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
Reserve -- Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Greg Melia Clifton CC York Male Senior
Reserve -- Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
Reserve -- Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
Reserve -- David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Gary Chambers Male Senior
Reserve -- Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
Reserve -- Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
Reserve -- Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet