chelmer cc (spoco se )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 24.5 Miles
  • Course: E83/25
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 08:02:00 Colin White Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Armin Hersch Lea Valley CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Phil Bailey Basildon CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Seet L Teoh Finsbury Park CC Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Andrew William Reid Chelmer CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Terry Butcher Southend Wheelers Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Karl Willis Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
14 08:14:00 David Morrell Velo Writtle Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Jon Wadie Basildon CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Chris Steward Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Ashley Glass North Road CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Nigel Fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Daniel McKenny Direct Power Cycling Team Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Nick McAuliffe Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Rob Cheetham Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 David Barrett East London Triathletes Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Rehman Haroon Chelmer CC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Andrew Shaw Essex Roads CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Simon Neatham Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Christopher Smith Southend Wheelers Male Senior
43 08:43:00 David Collins Velo Writtle Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Ian Short API-Metrow Male Vet
52 08:52:00 David Carey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
57 08:57:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
58 08:58:00 Gordon Cookson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Jeanette Degiorgio Crest CC Female Vet
60 09:00:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Jonty Robinson Essex Roads CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Andrew Glessing Crest CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 David Veitch Lea Valley CC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Ian Musselwhite Basildon CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Barry Holderness Essex Roads CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Thomas Carding NLTCBMBC Male Senior
73 09:13:00 David Daniels Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Martin Sutton Southend Wheelers Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Geir Robinson Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Alex Eason Chelmer CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Adrian Manley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
80 09:20:00 David McGaw Cambridge CC Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet