hitchin nomads cc (london north millennium 8 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 16-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Nigel Wilson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Julia Ertner Cambridge CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Francine Hill CC London Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Senior
6 14:06:00 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Elspeth Storrar Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Christine Bertram Phoenix Velo Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Bethany Harrison Lovelo Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Neil Wood Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
20 14:20:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Wickham North Bucks RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill Male Senior
27 14:27:00 James McKenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Jeremy Honor JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
32 14:32:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Chris Priestley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Alastair Luxford Endeavour Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Ken Parsons Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
40 14:40:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
44 14:44:00 George Vousden Cambridge University CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Keith Cockburn Team Trident Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Ashley Glass North Road CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kevin Stigwood Meridian Triathlon Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Richard Burton Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Hardwick JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Mick Hodson Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
68 15:08:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Ian Watson CC London Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Brendan Ronayne CC Ashwell Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Andrew Digby Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Colin Holmes VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Guy Thompson Meridian Triathlon Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Simon Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Dan Baxter West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Simon Hance Ipswich BC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Paul Verlander Team ProDroneUAV Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Chris Corney Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Robert Bumstead CC Ashwell Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Barry Connolly Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Keith Barton St Neots CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir