cc blaenau gwent

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/7
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 09:10:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 David Francis Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Gareth Chislett CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
20 09:20:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Espoir
21 09:21:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Matt Heaman Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Mark Ashurst Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Mathew Atkins Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
31 09:31:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Paul Milner Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Leigh Pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Nadine Cannon VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Dean Ware Merthyr CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Mark Woolford trainSharp Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Hugh Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Kevin Sargent Saracen Road Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Alan Smith Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Peter Kibble 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
46 09:46:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Mike Griffiths N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Christina Gyles Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
50 09:50:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Ross Simpson Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Mark Leeming Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 James Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Russel Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Ben Anstie 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Graeme Davis Dursley Road Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Simon Geary Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
66 10:06:00 David Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Dan Field Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Jon Wynn Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ Female Senior
73 10:13:00 Neil Downes Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Kari Jones VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
75 10:15:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Chris Lee Merthyr CC Male Vet
77 10:17:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Christopher Owram Chepstow Cycling Club Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
80 10:20:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
81 10:21:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Nathan Miles Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Sarah Lakey Mid Devon CC Female Vet
85 10:25:00 Seb Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Male Senior
86 10:26:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Jason Cole Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Senior
88 10:28:00 Alan Tremlett Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Darren Avery National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior