kent valley rc (l&l spoco)(entries close 14/04/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-May-17
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L817
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
3 12:03:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
5 12:05:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Espoir
6 12:06:00 Timothy Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
8 12:08:00 Katie Lukas Beacon Wheelers Female Vet
9 12:09:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
10 12:10:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior
11 12:11:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
12 12:12:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
13 12:13:00 David Bateson Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Louise Hogg Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Vet
15 12:15:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
16 12:16:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
17 12:17:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
18 12:18:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
19 12:19:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
20 12:20:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
21 12:21:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
22 12:22:00 Aidan Holgate North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
23 12:23:00 Zak Walker Honister 92 Male Senior
24 12:24:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
25 12:25:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
26 12:26:00 Leon Barnes Male Senior
27 12:27:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
28 12:28:00 Kevin Gibbons Border City Whs CC Male Vet
29 12:29:00 Deborah John Female Vet
30 12:30:00 Tom Rigby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
32 12:32:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
33 12:33:00 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Guy Jones Harry Middleton CC Male Espoir
35 12:35:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Alistair Robinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
37 12:37:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
38 12:38:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
39 12:39:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
41 12:41:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
42 12:42:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
43 12:43:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
44 12:44:00 David Gleave East Kilbride Road Club Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
46 12:46:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
48 12:48:00 Sam Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
49 12:49:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Sam Mansfield Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
51 12:51:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
52 12:52:00 Calum Campbell VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
53 12:53:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
54 12:54:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
55 12:55:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
56 12:56:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet