northover vt (entries close 07/04/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s26r/10
  • Closing Date: 07-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 John Trout 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Andrew Barry Pure Endurance Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
4 08:04:00 Eric Hall North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Graham Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Phil Bartlett Pure Endurance Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Jason Kettle Mid Devon CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Neal Russell Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Rachel Bird 1st Chard Wheelers Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Oscar Hutchings Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Brad Messenger NOPINZ Male Espoir
13 08:13:00 Stephen Tierney Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Charlie Revell Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Natalie Grinczer Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior
18 08:18:00 Owen Messenger Mid Devon CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
20 08:20:00 Liam Bard Revo Racing Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Danny Baker National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Steven Birch Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Edward Collins Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Jack Courtney Team Zoyland Male Espoir
25 08:25:00 Chris Martin Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 George Kimber CS Dynamo Male Espoir
28 08:28:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Maria Weymouth Mid Devon CC Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Thomas Baylis Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Julian Harper Revo Racing Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Steuart Saunders National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Benjamin Moran 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Alasdair Sword CS Dynamo Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
36 08:36:00 Michael Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Alister Trendell Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 David Roe North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Bob Brabbins Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Matt Slater Revo Racing Male Vet
41 08:41:00 James Tribble Mid Devon CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
44 08:44:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
45 08:45:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Stuart Pollard Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Lauren Dolan Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
48 08:48:00 Darren Avery National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Paul Stoneman Scuderia R T Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Martin Fullard Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
54 08:54:00 Steven Dyer Team Zoyland Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Chris Shakya Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Simon Medlyn Mid Devon CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Martin Waller Somerset Road Club Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Les Coulman Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Ivor Pooke City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Conrad Moss Mid Devon CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Lee Frost Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Richard Easton Pure Endurance Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Kevin Weymouth Mid Devon CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
65 09:05:00 Steve Hockings-Thompson Revo Racing Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
69 09:09:00 David Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Jon Wynn Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
72 09:12:00 William Barr University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Luke Reed Pure Endurance Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Andrew Lawrence 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
75 09:15:00 John Kavanagh Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Ian Lewis Plymouth Triathlon Club Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Liz Hall North Devon Wheelers Female Vet
78 09:18:00 Stuart Wroot Male Vet