st budeaux cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s40/10
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Malcolm Steer St Budeaux C C Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Alan Hunter Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
3 08:03:00 Joe Healey St Austell Whs CC Male Senior
4 08:04:00 David Jane St Budeaux C C Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Tristan Harris Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Simon Medlyn Mid Devon CC Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Michael Pierce Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Steven Birch Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
10 08:10:00 Miles Earl Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Phil Bowden Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Zoe Betteridge southfork racing.co.uk Female Senior
13 08:13:00 Chris Harper Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Stuart Ashley Army Cycling Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Gavin MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Andrew Parnowski Alltrax Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Francis McBride Mid Devon CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Stuart Pickering www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Ben Kerwin Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Niall Todd Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Andrew Ellis www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Steve Kirby City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Mark Peard Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Luke Craddock Mid Cornwall Cycling Club Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Julian Harper Revo Racing Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Philip Bray Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Dean Vincent St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Bob Brabbins Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Tim Arkell Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Barry Moss Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Steven Dyer Team Zoyland Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Steve Alford St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Simon Potter St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Gary Fouracres St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 James Tribble Mid Devon CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Jack Courtney Team Zoyland Male Espoir
38 08:38:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Marvin Laing City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Ian Cullen Mid Devon CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Ivor Pooke City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Colin Davey Camel Valley C & TC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Brad Messenger Male Espoir
44 08:44:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Adrian Lane 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Rose Willis St Austell Whs CC Female Vet
48 08:48:00 Mark Pierce Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Sarah Lakey Mid Devon CC Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Lee Adams Tavistock Whs CC Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Owen Messenger Mid Devon CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 David Roe North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Chris Puertas Alltrax Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Nick French St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Paul Craddock St Austell Whs CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Aiden Bradley Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Paul Dable Team Bottrill Male Senior