rhino velo rt (scca 2 of 16)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Mar-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: d21/22
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ron Clews Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Robert McGregor Frodsham Wheelers Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Lee Handley Paramount CRT Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Simon Harrison Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Andrew Mear Ludlow CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Vince Evans Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Adam Mumford Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Craig Howells Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Oliver Hayward Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Dylan Roberts Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Adam Roberts Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Wayne Pryce Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Andy Maxwell Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 David Briggs Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Chris Pook Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Tom Masters Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 James Bell Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 Ewan Caird Paramount CRT Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
35 10:35:00 Matthew Garthwaite Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Rob Kennard Revolutions Racing Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Stuart Proctor Revolutions Racing Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Richard Dyke Ludlow CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Andy Davies Paramount CRT Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Ian Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Karl Moseley Moda R T Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Mark Griffiths Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Jason Harland Revolutions Racing Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Ian Critchley Lichfield City CC Male Senior