cc breckland (district championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: B12/3
  • Closing Date: 23-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:01:00 Lez Young (Trike) Male Vet
2 06:02:00 Pete Holland (Trike) Male Vet
7 06:07:00 Martin Sigrist Newbury RC Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Jenny Bonham Richmond CC Female Senior
9 06:09:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
10 06:10:00 Chris Hopkinson Male Vet
11 06:11:00 Greg Melia Clifton CC York Male Senior
12 06:12:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
14 06:14:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Jasmijn Muller Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
16 06:16:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
17 06:17:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Sam Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
19 06:19:00 Ashley Thompson Diss & District CC Male Senior
20 06:20:00 Dave Green Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
26 06:26:00 Simon Gent Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
28 06:28:00 Stuart McCormick Chester RC Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Gary Boyd Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
30 06:30:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
31 06:31:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
33 06:33:00 Robert Bullyment Catford CC Ltd Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
36 06:36:00 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male Vet
37 06:37:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
39 06:39:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Marc Townsend Male Senior
42 06:42:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Harvey Hall CC Breckland Male Senior
44 06:44:00 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
45 06:45:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
46 06:46:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
47 06:47:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
48 06:48:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
50 06:50:00 Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male Vet