team jadan (150 machines 2 events)(men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V718
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
48 15:18:00 David Woodhouse G.S. Henley Male Senior
49 15:19:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
50 15:20:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
51 15:21:00 Adam Coffey Alford Whs Male Senior
52 15:22:00 Mark Denney Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
53 15:23:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
54 15:24:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
55 15:25:00 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
56 15:26:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
57 15:27:00 Tim Humphries Male Vet
58 15:28:00 Gary Bates Male Vet
59 15:29:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
60 15:30:00 Richard Dean Male Senior
61 15:31:00 Mark Flannery Male Vet
62 15:32:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
63 15:33:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill Male Senior
64 15:34:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
65 15:35:00 Peter Lawrence High Wycombe CC Male Vet
66 15:36:00 Tom Trimble CC Ashwell Male Senior
67 15:37:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Senior
68 15:38:00 Mark Cox Male Senior
69 15:39:00 Mathew Eley Male Senior
70 15:40:00 Richard Harrison Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
71 15:41:00 Jason Burrill Peterborough CC Male Senior
72 15:42:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:43:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
74 15:44:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
75 15:45:00 Michael Ellerton (Aka, The Wind) Male Vet
76 15:46:00 Mark Morgan Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
77 15:47:00 Michael Schofield Clifton CC York Male Vet
78 15:48:00 Liam Bosley Male Senior
79 15:49:00 Peter Greenwood Male Vet
80 15:50:00 Mark Wolstenholme Male Senior
81 15:51:00 Neal Parkin North Notts Olympic CC Male Senior
82 15:52:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
83 15:53:00 Tim Lawson Secret-training CC Male Vet
84 15:54:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
85 15:55:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
86 15:56:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
87 15:57:00 Paul Granger Male Vet
88 15:58:00 Greg Lewis VC 10 Male Vet
89 15:59:00 Charles Zanettacci Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
90 16:00:00 Simon Wilson Secret-training CC Male Senior
91 16:01:00 Nick Nettleton Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
92 16:02:00 Stephen Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
93 16:03:00 Aled Roberts Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
94 16:04:00 Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
95 16:05:00 Joel Wainman SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
96 16:06:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
97 16:07:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
98 16:08:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
99 16:09:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
100 16:10:00 Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
101 16:11:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
102 16:12:00 Stuart Wells Fluid Fin Race Team Male Vet
103 16:13:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
104 16:14:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
105 16:15:00 Jonathan Parker Team Bottrill Male Vet
106 16:16:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
107 16:17:00 Gary Hunt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
108 16:18:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
109 16:19:00 Chris Sleath Male Senior
110 16:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
111 16:21:00 Peter Barusevicus Male Senior
112 16:22:00 Richard Dixon Male Vet
113 16:23:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
114 16:24:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
115 16:25:00 Adam Duggleby Secret-training CC Male Senior
116 16:26:00 Steve Gore-Browne Male Vet
117 16:27:00 Bill Seddon Team Bottrill Male Vet
118 16:28:00 Patrick Murphy Team Bottrill Male Vet
119 16:29:00 Joshua Jones Male Senior
120 16:30:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
121 16:31:00 Mark Nulty Male Senior
122 16:32:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
123 16:33:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
124 16:34:00 Jonathan Gildea Seamons CC Male Para-cyclist
125 16:35:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
126 16:36:00 Nick Rogers Male Senior
127 16:37:00 Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male Vet
128 16:38:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
129 16:39:00 Dave Morgan Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
130 16:40:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
131 16:41:00 Stephen Vanes Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
132 16:42:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
133 16:43:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
134 16:44:00 Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
135 16:45:00 Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male Senior
136 16:46:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
137 16:47:00 Johnny Harrison Male Senior
138 16:48:00 Mark Woolford Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
139 16:49:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Senior
140 16:50:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
141 16:51:00 Dean Robson Male Senior
142 16:52:00 Luke Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
143 16:53:00 Gary Symons Witham Wheelers Male Vet
144 16:54:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
145 16:55:00 Stephen Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
146 16:56:00 John Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Senior
147 16:57:00 Nigel Goscinski Male Vet
148 16:58:00 Scott Leverington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
149 16:59:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
150 17:00:00 Andy Jackson SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
Reserve -- Lee Speight Pedalsport CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
Reserve -- Tony Johnson Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Steven Hollowood Male Vet
Reserve -- Jonathan Sumner Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
Reserve -- Robert Watson Team Velovelocity Male Vet
Reserve -- Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Tim Wheeler Selby CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Jason Fossey Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Wayne Pitman Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Ledger Male Vet