team swift

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: m101
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:31:00 Allen Armstrong Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
2 19:32:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
3 19:33:00 Teri Wishart GS Metro Female Senior
4 19:34:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
5 19:35:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
6 19:36:00 Chris Mather Male Vet
7 19:37:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
8 19:38:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
9 19:39:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
10 19:40:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
11 19:41:00 Mark Atkinson Cramlington CC Male Senior
12 19:42:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
13 19:43:00 Ben Summers Barnesbury CC Male Senior
14 19:44:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
15 19:45:00 Adam Jarps Hetton Hawks CC Male Espoir
16 19:46:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
17 19:47:00 Justine Norman Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
18 19:48:00 Colin Atkinson EMC Cycling Male Vet
19 19:49:00 Charles Edward (Ted) Scurr Hartlepool CC Male Vet
20 19:50:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
21 19:51:00 Paul Whitehill Houghton CC Male Vet
22 19:52:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
23 19:53:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
24 19:54:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
25 19:55:00 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
26 19:56:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
27 19:57:00 Fiona Burnie Bishop Auckland CC Female Senior
28 19:58:00 Stephen Hill Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
29 19:59:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
30 20:00:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
31 20:01:00 David Beattie Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
32 20:02:00 Steven Walker Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
33 20:03:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
34 20:04:00 Malcolm Sellers Houghton CC Male Vet
35 20:05:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
36 20:06:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
37 20:07:00 Steven Homer Houghton CC Male Vet
38 20:08:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
39 20:09:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
40 20:10:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
41 20:11:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
42 20:12:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
43 20:13:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
44 20:14:00 Derek McGuire Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
45 20:15:00 Lee McDermott Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
46 20:16:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
47 20:17:00 Phil Crowell Blaydon CC Male Vet
48 20:18:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 20:19:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
50 20:20:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
51 20:21:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
52 20:22:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
53 20:23:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
54 20:24:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
55 20:25:00 David Burgher Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet