houghton cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-16
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: m254
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:30:00 Malcolm Sellers Houghton CC Male Vet
2 07:31:00 Ronnie Thompson Derwentside CC Male Vet
3 07:32:00 Teri Wishart GS Metro Female Senior
4 07:33:00 Peter Baggaley Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
5 07:34:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
6 07:35:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
7 07:36:00 Paul Lucas Houghton CC Male Vet
8 07:37:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
9 07:38:00 Stephen Kerr Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
10 07:39:00 Paul Whitehill Houghton CC Male Vet
11 07:40:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
12 07:41:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
13 07:42:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
14 07:43:00 Paul Barrett Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
15 07:44:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
16 07:45:00 Allen Armstrong Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
17 07:46:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
18 07:47:00 Matthew France Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
19 07:48:00 Fiona Blackett Bishop Auckland CC Female Senior
20 07:49:00 Dean Penfold Cestria C.C. Male Senior
21 07:50:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Senior
22 07:51:00 John Mabbitt Cestria C.C. Male Vet
23 07:52:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
24 07:53:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
25 07:54:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
26 07:55:00 Josh Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
27 07:56:00 Chris Mather Male Vet
28 07:57:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
29 07:58:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
30 07:59:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
31 08:00:00 Ian Hodgson Houghton CC Male Senior
32 08:01:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
33 08:02:00 Gareth Clarke Cestria C.C. Male Senior
34 08:03:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
35 08:04:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
36 08:05:00 Peter McEwan Male Senior
37 08:06:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
38 08:07:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
39 08:08:00 Mark Herbert Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
40 08:09:00 Phil Hall Male Vet
41 08:10:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
42 08:11:00 Michael King Houghton CC Male Senior
43 08:12:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
44 08:13:00 Paul Hollick Houghton CC Male Vet
45 08:14:00 Kris Adlington Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
46 08:15:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
47 08:16:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
48 08:17:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
49 08:18:00 Louise Burnie Female Senior
50 08:19:00 Mark Strang Male Vet
51 08:20:00 Andy Niven Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
52 08:21:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Espoir
53 08:22:00 Dawn Elliott Female Vet
54 08:23:00 Aren Tyr Gosforth RC Male Senior
55 08:24:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
56 08:25:00 Henning Saelzer Male Senior
57 08:26:00 David Wallace Houghton CC Male Senior
58 08:27:00 David Sparrow Cestria C.C. Male Vet
59 08:28:00 Steven Homer Houghton CC Male Vet
60 08:29:00 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
61 08:30:00 Keith Elliott Houghton CC Male Vet
62 08:31:00 Gordon Robson Male Vet
63 08:32:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
64 08:33:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
65 08:34:00 Paul Robson Male Vet
66 08:35:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior