springfield financial (nltta championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jun-16
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L101
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:01:00 James Edge Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
2 18:02:00 Timothy Clark Pedal Power RT Male Senior
3 18:03:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
4 18:04:00 George Skinner VTTA (North) Male Vet
5 18:05:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
6 18:06:00 Stuart Blackburn Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
7 18:07:00 Will Kerry Lancashire RC Male Espoir
8 18:08:00 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC Male Vet
9 18:09:00 Chris Dixon Kent Valley RC Male Vet
10 18:10:00 Mark Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
11 18:11:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
12 18:12:00 Andrew Hathaway Lancashire RC Male Espoir
13 18:13:00 Paul Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
14 18:14:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
15 18:15:00 Lewis Hartley Male Espoir
16 18:16:00 Jocky Johnstone Icarus Racing Male Vet
17 18:17:00 Barry Teal Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
18 18:18:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
19 18:19:00 Cyril Wynne Team Swift Male Vet
20 18:20:00 Thomas Brook Lancaster CC Male Senior
21 18:21:00 Steven Horrocks Lancashire RC Male Vet
22 18:22:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
23 18:23:00 Alex Hitchmough St Helens CRC Male Vet
24 18:24:00 Craig Howarth Rossendale RC Male Vet
25 18:25:00 Scott Leverington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
26 18:26:00 George Nowland Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
27 18:27:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
28 18:28:00 Hope Kerry Lancashire RC Female Senior
29 18:29:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
30 18:30:00 Neil Rothwell Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
31 18:31:00 David Chell Lancaster CC Male Vet
32 18:32:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
33 18:33:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
34 18:34:00 Peter Glover Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
35 18:35:00 Jonathan Sumner Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
36 18:36:00 Christopher Bodenham Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
37 18:37:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
38 18:38:00 Kev Shand West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
39 18:39:00 Neil Pilkington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
40 18:40:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
41 18:41:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
42 18:42:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
43 18:43:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
44 18:44:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
45 18:45:00 Philip Jones Preston CC Male Senior
46 18:46:00 Michael Gates Garstang Cycling Club Male Senior
47 18:47:00 Ian Willey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
48 18:48:00 Deborah Moss Chorley Cycling Club Female Vet
49 18:49:00 David Bisset Bolton Clarion CC Male Vet