barnesbury cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-16
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: M2510
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 19:30:00 Neil Payton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
11 19:31:00 Kris Adlington Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
12 19:32:00 James Allen Barnesbury CC Male Vet
13 19:33:00 Derek McGuire Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
14 19:34:00 Allen Armstrong Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
15 19:35:00 Tim Irwin Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
16 19:36:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
17 19:37:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
18 19:38:00 Stephen Hill Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
19 19:39:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
20 19:40:00 Jon Sturman Male Vet
21 19:41:00 Mark Atkinson Cramlington CC Male Senior
22 19:42:00 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club Male Vet
23 19:43:00 Ian Crookes Blaydon CC Male Vet
24 19:44:00 Sophie Wickham Tyne Tri Female Senior
25 19:45:00 Angela Hibbs Female Senior
26 19:46:00 Clive Horton Male Vet
27 19:47:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
28 19:48:00 Mark Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Vet
29 19:49:00 Lewis Timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
30 19:50:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
31 19:51:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
32 19:52:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
33 19:53:00 Michael Hindmarch Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
34 19:54:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
35 19:55:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
36 19:56:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
37 19:57:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
38 19:58:00 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
39 19:59:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
40 20:00:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
41 20:01:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
42 20:02:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
43 20:03:00 Martin Bluck Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
44 20:04:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
45 20:05:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
46 20:06:00 Wayne Coates Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 20:07:00 Danny Winthorpe Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
48 20:08:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
49 20:09:00 Christine Burns Tyne Tri Female Senior
50 20:10:00 Phil Hall Male Vet
51 20:11:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
52 20:12:00 Andrew Dickson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
53 20:13:00 Richard Sill Wansbeck CC Male Vet
54 20:14:00 Peter Glover Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
55 20:15:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
56 20:16:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
57 20:17:00 Chris Ellaby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
58 20:18:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
59 20:19:00 Neil Dick North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Vet
60 20:20:00 Mark Strang Male Vet
61 20:21:00 Graham Crammond Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
62 20:22:00 Bev Martin Female Vet
63 20:23:00 Alan MacAulay Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
64 20:24:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
65 20:25:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
66 20:26:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
67 20:27:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
68 20:28:00 Peter McEwan Male Senior
69 20:29:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
70 20:30:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
71 20:31:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
72 20:32:00 Stephen Locker Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
73 20:33:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
74 20:34:00 Steven Marks Tyne Tri Male Vet
75 20:35:00 Lee McDermott Male Vet
76 20:36:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
77 20:37:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
78 20:38:00 Stephen Underhill Barnesbury CC Male Senior
79 20:39:00 Malcolm Sellers Houghton CC Male Vet
80 20:40:00 Nev Martin Male Vet