northampton & district ca (tt series 3 of 10) (cheques to 45 road club)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: n3/10
  • Closing Date: 26-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 James Stewart Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
2 14:02:00 James Gomm Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Espoir
5 14:05:00 Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Mark Ingram Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 James Beechey Baines Racing Male Senior
8 14:08:00 David Rigby St Ives CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Philip Peacock Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Pete Bradshaw Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Michael Wood Kettering CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Rob Weall 45 RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew M Smith Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Vic Davis Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Alasdair Grant A5 Rangers CC Male Espoir
20 14:20:00 Sam Hayes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Mark Avil Baines Racing Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Harry Freeman Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Russell Green Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Daniel Hustwayte Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Michael Ives Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Jane Grant A5 Rangers CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Christophe Demoulin Peterborough CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 David Cook Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dave Birch Welland Valley CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Enrico Cacciatori Baines Racing Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Dainty Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Sue Holliday A5 Rangers CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Jones Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Steve Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Peter Nix Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Peter Wilson Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Pete Trotman A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Robert Woodford Welland Valley CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Matt Chudley Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mike Higgins Welland Valley CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Brian Wills Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Beattie Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Malc Jacklin Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Wendy Gooding St Ives CC Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Hasnain Dhanji Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Doyle Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
62 15:02:00 James McKenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Simon Pidduck Peterborough CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Neill Coventry Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Mark Daniels Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet