otley cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Apr-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: v235
  • Closing Date: 12-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Brian Whitehead Otley CC Male
2 10:02:00 John Hobbah Yorkshire Road Club Male
3 10:03:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male
4 10:04:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male
5 10:05:00 Paul Mapletoft Male
6 10:06:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male
8 10:08:00 Stephen Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male
9 10:09:00 Stu Sklinar Albarosa CC Male
10 10:10:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male
12 10:12:00 Richard Knell-Moore Jackpot Racing Male
13 10:13:00 Mark Scatchard PH-MAS Cycling Male
14 10:14:00 Andrew Collings Male
15 10:15:00 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo Male
16 10:16:00 Andrew Vaughan City RC (Hull) Male
17 10:17:00 Paul Heggie Male Vet
18 10:18:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male
19 10:19:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male
20 10:20:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male
21 10:21:00 Gary Sedgwick North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male
23 10:23:00 Matthew Wilson Jackpot Racing Male
24 10:24:00 Lee Mitchell Male
25 10:25:00 Andrew Branston Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
27 10:27:00 John Buddle Otley CC Male
28 10:28:00 Simon Tooley Fietsen Tempo Male
29 10:29:00 Darren Caines VC Bradford Male
30 10:30:00 Patrick Lince Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male
31 10:31:00 Martin Flanagan Team Bottrill Male
32 10:32:00 Michael Lamb Male
33 10:33:00 Jonathan Webber Harrogate Nova CC Male
34 10:34:00 Gregory Jessop Otley CC Male
35 10:35:00 Peter Heywood Nelson Whs CC Male
36 10:36:00 Chris Johnson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female
39 10:39:00 Liz Ball Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Vet
40 10:40:00 Paul Thirling Stockton Wheelers CC Male
41 10:41:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male
42 10:42:00 Eleanor Haresign Harrogate Nova CC Female
43 10:43:00 Scott Elwick Yorkshire Road Club Male
44 10:44:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male
46 10:46:00 Ann Walsham Female Vet
47 10:47:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
48 10:48:00 Michael Cox Male
49 10:49:00 Liam Mealey Otley CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Peter Hook Male
53 10:53:00 David Haynes VC Beverley Male
54 10:54:00 Jon Pownall Valley Striders Cycling Club Male
55 10:55:00 Sam Walsham Male
56 10:56:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Richard Gray Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male
59 10:59:00 Gary Simpson Male
60 11:00:00 Steven Burke Team Wiggins Male
61 11:01:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Wayne Thorpe Team Swift Male