ECCA (Inc VTTA East Anglia Champs)(80 Solos + Tandems)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Aug-15
  • Time: 05:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: e2/12hr
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Richard Bideau Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rich Hunt Male Vet Severn Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Dave Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Dave Lazenby Male Vet Baines Racing 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Alex Eason Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Woolley Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 John Watson Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 John Golder Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Watt Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stephen Cook Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Chamberlain Male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
13 Rob Lee Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Julian Pegg Male Hitchin Nomads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gary Tuskin Male Poole Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Philip Hurst Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
17 Nick Hickman Male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Andy Newham Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Alexander Kew Male Kingston Phoenix RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Sarah Williamson (w) Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Moule Male Bossard Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Cathy Wood (w) Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Anthony Collier Male Hoddesdon Tri Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Sarah Gell (w) Male Drighlington BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Matthew Welbourn Male Southend Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Alexander Ratter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Pennington Male Southend Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Wells Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Honor Wood (w) Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Peter Horsnell Male Chelmer CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Karen Eaton (w) Male Vet Wolsey RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
32 Andrew Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gary Boyd Male Cycling Club Hackney 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ben Keeley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Simon Hardy Male Kings Lynn CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS David Kingsbury Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Ray Retter Male 0 Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Herbert Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Harvey Hall Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Warburton Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male 0 Claim
DNS James Bromley Male Becontree Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Lewis Male Walsall Roads Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Luke Hattersley Male St Ives CC 0 Claim
DNS John Hassall Male Bossard Whs 0 Claim
DNS Simon Kinsey Male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 0
DNS Cliff Matthews Male Wolsey RC 0 Claim
DNS John Harrison Male Hitchin Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS David Sill Male Chelmer CC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Stuart Male Velo Club St Raphael 0 Claim