RTTC Championship 10 (Juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-May-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Griffiths Male 21:27 27.971 Mph Claim
2 Matthew Jones Male 21:38 27.734 Mph Claim
3 Erick Rowsell Male 21:46 27.564 Mph Claim
4 Douglas Dewey Male 21:47 27.543 Mph Claim
5 Richard Meadows Male 22:00 27.272 Mph Claim
6 Toby Meadows Male 22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
7 Richard Handley Male 22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
8 Tom Copeland Male 22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
9 Oliver Young Male 22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
10 Oliver Graham Male 23:01 26.067 Mph Claim
11 Thomas Burman Male 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
12 James Gullen Male 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
13 Calum Nicholson Male 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
14 Tom Yeatman Male 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
15 Dexter Gardias Male 23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
16 Calum Lister Male 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
17 Lewis Earthrowl-Gould Male 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
18 Blake Cowley Male 23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
19 Adam Gent Male 23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
20 Ewen McDonald Male Ludlow CC 23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
21 Jack Waller Male 23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
22 Jim Lewis Male 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
23 Emma Trott Male 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
24 Jessica Allen Male 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
25 Oliver Rossi Male 24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
26 Rhys Gravelle Male 24:19 24.674 Mph Claim
27 Rob Tyas Male 24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
28 Nathan Fletcher Male 24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
29 Katie Colclough Male 24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
30 Tim Butt Male 24:43 24.274 Mph Claim
31 Ethan Conlin Male 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
32 Phil Lisher Male 24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
33 Finnian Hayes Male Alford Whs 24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
34 Alistair Slater Male 24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
35 Alexander Wallis Male 24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
36 Chris Bradbury Male 24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
37 Jack Gibson Male 25:01 23.983 Mph Claim
38 Hannah Barnes Male Palmer Park Velo 25:07 23.888 Mph Claim
39 Danny Beet Male 25:07 23.888 Mph Claim
40 Mario Morais Male 25:12 23.809 Mph Claim
41 Dean Fuller Male 25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
42 Alexandra Greenfield Male 25:23 23.637 Mph Claim
43 Chris Newman Male Farnham RC 25:42 23.346 Mph Claim
44 Chris Hughes Male Juvenile Cambridge CC 25:55 23.151 Mph
45 Rob Yeatman Male Oxonian CC 26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
46 Lara Wann Male 26:16 22.842 Mph Claim
47 Tom Gosbee Male 26:17 22.828 Mph Claim
48 Adam Oliver Male 26:18 22.813 Mph Claim
49 Andrew Street Male 27:05 22.153 Mph Claim
50 Daniel Smith Male Welwyn Whs 27:07 22.126 Mph Claim
51 Laura Oliver Male 27:16 22.004 Mph Claim
52 Alistair Simm Male Welwyn Whs 28:16 21.226 Mph Claim
53 Rachel Hutchinson Male Anglia Velo 33:24 17.964 Mph Claim
54 John Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Matthew Zietz Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Alistair Carter Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Joe Perrett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Travers Wallet Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Simon Martindale Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Jack Rees Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim