YLCA 10 (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Jun-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Paul Kaye Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
2 Wayne Thorpe Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nick Griffiths Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
4 John Colman Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
5 James Gullen Male Scarborough Paragon CC 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ian Fairweather Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
7 Brian Stephenson Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Atkinson Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Rimmer Male 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
10 Daniel Shaw Male Senior 24:10 24.827 Mph 0
11 Martin Vesty Male Boneshakers RT 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stan Mills Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Dicconson Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steven Gaunt Male Otley CC 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
15 George Young Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Bazely Male Leeds Westfield CC 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
17 Greg Thorley Male Senior 24:51 24.144 Mph 0
18 Kevin Spink Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
19 Michael Youngson Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
20 James Simpson Male East Bradford CC 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
20 Phil Hurt Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
22 Geoff Bryan Male Featherstone RC 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
23 John Baines Male 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Morris Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
25 Andrewlee Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ian Lindsay Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
27 Philip Jack Male Teesdale CRC 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
28 Robert Jackson Male East Bradford CC 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
29 Robert Tate Male Leeds Westfield CC 27:15 22.018 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Bairsto Male 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
31 Albert Harrison Male Cleveland Coureurs 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
32 P Jeremy Noble Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Gaffney Male East Bradford CC 29:21 20.442 Mph 0 Claim
34 Malcolm Spink Male 29:46 20.156 Mph 0 Claim
35 Brian Ashworth Male East Bradford CC 31:36 18.987 Mph 0 Claim
36 Gavin Russell Male 31:46 18.887 Mph 0 Claim
37 Derek Milner Male Ravensthorpe CC 32:49 18.283 Mph 0 Claim
DNS James Cullen Male Otley CC 0 Claim
DNS Howard Firth Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Burtonshaw Male 0 Claim
DNS Ray Gullen Male 0 Claim
DNS Ben Roberts Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Bragan Male 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Haigh Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Jagger Male 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Oldfield Male 0 Claim