Mid-Devon CC (Hard-Shell Helmets Compulsory)(inc SW DC Champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Aug-15
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: S4/25
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Conrad Moss Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Daniel Barnett Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Gary Fouracres Male St Austell Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Sean Childs Male Vet 00:00:00 0 Mph
5 Chris Shakya Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Niall Todd Male Tavistock Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Tim McEvoy Male Duchy Velo 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Steve Hockings-Thompson Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Paul Walshe Male City Cycle Couriers RT 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Nick French Male Vet St Austell Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
11 Lubos Obornik Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Mark Williamson Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
13 Mark Sanders Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
14 Ian Cullen Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Arved Schwendel Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Nick Young Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Stuart Pickering Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Niel McCoy Male Revo Racing 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Douglas Parker Male Sid Valley CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Jack Ibbotson Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Barry Moss Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Kevin Weymouth Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
23 Crystal Spearman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Richard Brown Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Andrew Ellis Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Edward O'Connell Male Senior Essa Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
27 Ian Deakin Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Tom Cox Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Mike Rose Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Alan Hughes Male Exeter Triathlon Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Emma Cockcroft Male Senior Bianchi Dama 00:00:00 0 Mph
32 Andy Millward Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
33 Zoe Betteridge Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Neil Carey Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Phillip Young Male Alltrax 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Steuart Saunders Male National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Scott Ellwood Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Becky Smith Male Revo Racing 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Greg Rorke Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Jeremy Summers Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
41 Mick Daniels Male Somerset Road Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 John Clemit Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00:00 0 Mph
43 Darin Dodd Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Mark Gorman Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Mark Peard Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Dominic Start Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Carl Guppy Male National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Bethan Stubbs Male Bianchi Dama 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Rod Stewart Male Tavistock Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Alexandra Sheehan Male Bianchi Dama 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Robert Graves Male Penzance Wheelers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 David Roe Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Nik Rorke Male Exeter Whs CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Ivor Pooke Male City Cycle Couriers RT 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Sarah Lakey Male Mid Devon CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Andrew Wellings Male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS Sean Frost Male Yeovil Cycling Club Claim
DNS Steve Lawrence Male Cycle Sport South Hams Claim
DNS Anthony Green Male Claim
DNS James Stewart Male Revo Racing Claim
DNS Miles Earl Male Plymouth Corinthian CC Claim
DNS Sam Winter Male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC
DNS Aiden Bradley Male Exeter Whs CC Claim
DNS Chris Halls Male Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Claim
DNS Chris Beighton Male Tavistock Whs CC Claim
DNS Nick Harwood Male Revo Racing Claim