CS Dynamo 2up 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 02-Mar-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam Holmes & James Smith Male 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
2 Stuart Hall & Gary Pike Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
3 Keith Satchwell & Steve Kelly Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
4 Rob Scott& Chris Scott Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
5 Julius Jennings& Nick Harwood Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tom Cox& Jon Wynn Male 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andrew Parker& Jake Durant Male 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andy Winterbottom& Tim Reeves Male Vet 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
9 Dave Moffett& Tom Alliban Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mark Pollard& Matthew Stancombe Male 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nathan Cox& Rex Facey Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Hitchens& Will Hornby Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
13 Dave Wilkinson& Steven Straughan Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mark Simmons& Didier Lebatteux Male 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
15 David Stephen& Jamie Fabrizio Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
16 Chris Gostling& Nick Denning Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
17 Stewart Cox& Bob Richards Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Hollier& Paul Baker Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ian Deakin& Colin Lewis Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andy Waite& Andrew Brimecombe Male Senior 24:41 24.307 Mph 0
21 Andrew Lawrence& David Moran Male 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adam Birnie& Phil Smith Male Senior 25:02 23.967 Mph 0
23 Mark Kupyta& Steve Saunders Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andrew Elworthy& Stephen Cartwright Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
25 Chris Puertas& Chris Cook Male Vet 25:43 23.331 Mph 0
26 Mark German& Toby Gilmore Male 26:01 23.062 Mph 0 Claim
27 Anthony Nicholls& Richard Oram Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
28 Phil Bennett& Colin Bennett Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Mapson& Dale Robinson Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
30 Roger Dean& Keith White Male 26:58 22.249 Mph 0 Claim
31 Cliff Morrish& Brian Jude Male 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
32 Tom Dracup& Mike Parker Male 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
33 Brian Tucker& Max Vautier Male 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jeff Baird& Cheryl Owens Male 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
35 Peter Money& John Fuke Male 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
36 Anthony O'Keefe& Neil Minion Male Vet 28:09 21.314 Mph 0
37 Ken Robertson& Ralph Hitchens Male 28:28 21.077 Mph 0 Claim
38 Dave Braunton& Steve White Male 29:04 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sue Brimecombe& Nik Rorke Male 29:43 20.19 Mph 0 Claim
40 Fiona Verney& Janvrin Edbrooke Male 30:41 19.554 Mph 0 Claim
41 Keith Stephenson& terry Wood Male 32:22 18.537 Mph 0 Claim
42 Roger Lee_smith& Pam Symons Male 34:27 17.416 Mph 0 Claim