Coalville Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Feb-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 10-Feb-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 21:44 27.607 Mph 0
2 Adam Kenway Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jonny Wale Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
4 Matt Woods Male 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
5 Pete Nicholls Male Senior 22:34 26.587 Mph 0
6 Shaun Eden Male Mapperley CC 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Morgan Male Senior 22:43 26.412 Mph 0
8 Tom Ward Male Senior 22:45 26.373 Mph 0
9 James Hedley-Smith Male Senior 22:53 26.219 Mph 0
10 Karl Moseley Male Stourbridge Velo 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
11 Alex Whitehead Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
12 Matt Nell Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Mead Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
14 Matt Webster Male Team Velovelocity 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
15 Thomas Platt Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Manders Male Senior 23:35 25.441 Mph 0
17 Sean Vincent Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
18 Jason Burril Male Peterborough CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
19 George Rowlands Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rob Stephenson Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ryan Ballard Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
22 Edward Tarelli Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
23 Daryl May Male Vet Sheffrec CC 24:18 24.691 Mph 0
24 Guy Webster Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
25 Marc Fairclough Male 24:31 24.473 Mph 0 Claim
26 James Gelthorpe Male Peterborough CC 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Mole Male Stourbridge Velo 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stewart Bates Male Senior 24:38 24.357 Mph 0
29 Stewart Gregory Male 24:38 24.357 Mph 0 Claim
30 Chris Garner Male 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
31 Michael Wills Male Vet 24:51 24.144 Mph 0
32 Rob Warne Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
33 Stephen Howgill Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
34 Matt Field Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
35 Adam Huelss Male 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
36 Sarah King Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
37 Louise Collins Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sam Mansfield Male 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
39 James Flahey Male 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
40 Gary Kondor Male 25:58 23.106 Mph 0 Claim
41 Greg Dancer Male 26:12 22.9 Mph 0 Claim
42 Matt Smith Male Stourbridge Velo 26:19 22.799 Mph 0 Claim
43 Ross Perks Male 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
44 Andy Newham Male Vet 26:24 22.727 Mph 0
45 Jon Singfield Male Vet 26:28 22.669 Mph 0
46 Chris Sidney Male 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andy Reed Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
48 Timothy Lynch Male 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andy Dryburgh Male 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
50 William Campbell Male 27:14 22.031 Mph 0 Claim
51 Steve Jenkyn Male 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
52 Bill Hutchinson Male 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
53 Gareth Norman Male 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
54 Philippa Shubert Male Senior 28:18 21.201 Mph 0
55 William Adcock Male Vet 28:58 20.713 Mph 0
56 Andrew Leach Male 29:09 20.583 Mph 0 Claim
57 Lindsay Nell Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 29:21 20.442 Mph 0 Claim
58 Ellie Armstrong Male 29:29 20.35 Mph 0 Claim
59 Rosie Dear Male 29:35 20.281 Mph 0 Claim
60 Brian Wills Male 29:36 20.27 Mph 0 Claim
61 Alan Morris Male Vet 29:49 20.122 Mph 0
62 Stephanie Peters Male 29:56 20.044 Mph 0 Claim
63 Steven Robinson Male 1485 Tri Club 30:26 19.715 Mph 0 Claim
64 Brian Peto Male 30:28 19.693 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ellie Cooper Male 30:40 19.565 Mph 0 Claim
66 Geoff Carter Male 32:00 18.75 Mph 0 Claim
67 Trish McPherson Male 34:51 17.216 Mph 0 Claim
68 Richard Burnett Male 35:39 16.83 Mph 0 Claim
69 Jill Morris Male Vet 39:35 15.158 Mph 0
DNS Greg Burt Male 0 Claim
DNS Ashley Rou Male 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Pymm Male 0 Claim
DNS James Perkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Purdy Male 0 Claim
DNS Will Scott Male Bonito Squadra Corse 0 Claim
DNS Steven Randle Male South Pennine RC 0 Claim