Chelmer CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Jun-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Paul Smith Male Vet 00:54:54 27.323 Mph
2 Dean Lubin Male 00:56:15 26.667 Mph Claim
3 Tristan Davenne Male 00:56:32 26.533 Mph Claim
4 Gary Poole Male 00:57:19 26.171 Mph Claim
5 Hugh Vivian Male 00:57:38 26.027 Mph Claim
6 Andre Dyason Male 00:58:03 25.84 Mph Claim
7 Clive Harrison Male 00:59:28 25.225 Mph Claim
8 Simon Ginger Male 00:59:47 25.091 Mph Claim
9 Jason Chester Male Essex Roads CC 00:59:54 25.042 Mph Claim
10 David Bradnam Male 1:00:31 24.787 Mph Claim
11 Rdb Davies Male CC Sudbury 1:00:51 24.651 Mph Claim
12 Barry Neal Male API-Metrow 1:01:22 24.444 Mph Claim
13 Graham Hurrell Male 1:01:38 24.338 Mph Claim
14 John Golder Male 1:02:10 24.129 Mph Claim
15 Adrian Manley Male 1:02:12 24.116 Mph Claim
16 Paul Godfrey Male Senior 1:02:20 24.064 Mph
17 Martin Neades Male API-Metrow 1:02:20 24.064 Mph Claim
18 Richard Mellor Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
19 Grahan Beale Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
20 Nicholas Hay Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
21 Darren Frostick Male 1:02:47 23.892 Mph Claim
22 Geoff Bores Male 1:03:04 23.785 Mph Claim
23 Simond Gent Male 1:03:08 23.76 Mph Claim
24 Richard Kemp Male Vet 1:03:08 23.76 Mph
25 David Necholls Male 1:03:10 23.747 Mph Claim
26 Sue Gray Male 1:03:16 23.709 Mph Claim
27 Neal Marrin Male 1:03:22 23.672 Mph Claim
28 Stephen McDonald Male 1:03:50 23.499 Mph Claim
29 Emilie Fisher Male XRT Elmy Cycles 1:04:02 23.426 Mph Claim
30 Gary Barton Male 1:04:08 23.389 Mph Claim
31 Brad Pearman Male 1:04:09 23.383 Mph Claim
32 Barry Page Male 1:04:19 23.322 Mph Claim
33 Keith Dalton Male 1:04:49 23.142 Mph Claim
34 Paul Sexton Male 1:04:52 23.125 Mph Claim
35 Chris Tomkins Male 1:05:10 23.018 Mph Claim
36 Simon Constable Male Senior 1:05:16 22.983 Mph
37 David Martin Male 1:05:27 22.919 Mph Claim
38 Steve Freeman Male 1:06:37 22.517 Mph Claim
39 Kevin Orrin Male 1:07:04 22.366 Mph Claim
40 Gwen Cook Male 1:07:26 22.244 Mph Claim
41 Mick Burrow Male 1:07:53 22.097 Mph Claim
42 Peter Ansley Male 1:08:04 22.037 Mph Claim
43 Davin Miesner Male 1:08:32 21.887 Mph Claim
44 Kevin Darragh Male API-Metrow 1:08:35 21.871 Mph Claim
45 Drendan Fahy Male 1:08:55 21.766 Mph Claim
46 Arthur Dobbin Male 1:09:20 21.635 Mph Claim
47 Edward Willis Male 1:09:27 21.599 Mph Claim
48 Paul Gee Male 1:09:35 21.557 Mph Claim
49 Liz Hall Male 1:10:04 21.408 Mph Claim
50 Brian Ward Male 1:10:27 21.292 Mph Claim
51 Grant Rex Male 1:11:03 21.112 Mph Claim
52 Andy Sheridan Male 1:11:12 21.068 Mph Claim
53 Graham Brant Male Senior 1:11:27 20.994 Mph
54 Kevin Bunton Male 1:11:48 20.892 Mph Claim
55 Trevor Walters Male 1:12:03 20.819 Mph Claim
56 Keith Clarke Male 1:12:06 20.805 Mph Claim
57 Brian Martin Male 1:12:47 20.609 Mph Claim
58 Tony Sheppard Male 1:13:57 20.284 Mph Claim
59 Bob Brabbins Male 1:14:22 20.171 Mph Claim
60 David Bryant Male 1:14:41 20.085 Mph Claim
61 Paul Young Male 1:16:47 19.536 Mph Claim
62 Simond Larbey Male 1:18:06 19.206 Mph Claim
63 William Necholls Male 1:18:55 19.008 Mph Claim
64 Cathy Reed Male 1:20:10 18.711 Mph Claim
65 Mike Gowers Male 1:20:25 18.653 Mph Claim
66 Stanley Smith Male 1:20:42 18.588 Mph Claim
67 Jenny Tomkins Male 1:24:20 17.787 Mph Claim
68 Michael Stanley Male Team Cambridge 1:26:39 17.311 Mph Claim
69 Alan Nye Male 2:05:20 11.968 Mph Claim
DNS David Barker Male Claim
DNS Karthic Kukathasan Male Claim
DNS Russell Cook Male Claim
DNS Phillip Paffey Male Claim
DNS Nick Green Male Claim
DNS Brian Swallow Male Claim
DNS Dave Waggott Male Claim
DNS Leigh Dobbin Male Claim
DNS John Iszatt Male API-Metrow Claim
DNS Stuart Welton Male Claim