Crewe Clarion Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Mar-15
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 17 Miles
  • Course: J8/2R
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joshua Williams Male 35:09 29.019 Mph 0 Claim
2 Tony Greenhalgh Male 37:55 26.901 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jack Green Male 38:24 26.563 Mph 0 Claim
4 Barry Charlton Male Swinnerton Cycles 38:36 26.425 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Robinson Male 38:36 26.425 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jamie Holmes Male 38:54 26.221 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Siepen Male Seamons CC 39:25 25.878 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andrew Jones Male 40:29 25.196 Mph 0 Claim
9 Edward Chatwin Male 41:21 24.668 Mph 0 Claim
10 Dominic Crisp Male 41:24 24.638 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stephen Hall Male 41:27 24.608 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stephen Hall Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 41:38 24.5 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tony Haley Male Vet 41:50 24.383 Mph 0
14 Bruce Johnson Male 42:12 24.171 Mph 0 Claim
15 John Swinnerton Male 42:33 23.972 Mph 0 Claim
16 John White Male 43:04 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
17 Neil Oliver Male 43:05 23.675 Mph 0 Claim
18 Tony Peach Male 43:27 23.475 Mph 0 Claim
19 Alessandro Williams Male 43:29 23.457 Mph 0 Claim
20 Barrry Whittaker Male 44:05 23.138 Mph 0 Claim
21 Kevin Corden Male 44:19 23.016 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tony Perrin Male 45:24 22.467 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Meir Male 45:30 22.418 Mph 0 Claim
24 David Fox Male 45:31 22.41 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stephen Booth Male 46:08 22.11 Mph 0 Claim
26 Robert Kerr Male 46:18 22.03 Mph 0 Claim
27 Melanie Bailey Male 46:21 22.007 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard Coates Male 47:12 21.61 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Prince Male 47:59 21.258 Mph 0 Claim
30 James Brayford Male Senior 48:18 21.118 Mph 0
31 Andy Barratt Male 48:22 21.089 Mph 0 Claim
31 Samual Hall Male Junior 48:22 21.089 Mph 0
33 Karen McBarrons Male Vet 48:26 21.06 Mph 0
34 Dean Hughes Male 48:36 20.988 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jonathon Smith Male 48:38 20.973 Mph 0 Claim
36 Thomas Hughes Male 48:56 20.845 Mph 0 Claim
37 Alex Coates Male 49:14 20.718 Mph 0 Claim
38 James Duncalf Male 49:36 20.565 Mph 0 Claim
39 Philip Humphrey Male 49:51 20.462 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mark Nicholls Male Vet 50:17 20.285 Mph 0
41 Brian Powell Male 51:43 19.723 Mph 0 Claim
42 Matt Duncalf Male 52:29 19.435 Mph 0 Claim
43 David Steele Male 54:26 18.739 Mph 0 Claim
44 Dave Joynson Male 55:16 18.456 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ellis Shufflebotham Male 55:33 18.362 Mph 0 Claim
46 Darren Hughes Male 55:36 18.345 Mph 0 Claim
47 Alan Meinhardt Male 56:07 18.177 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mick Unwin Male 56:43 17.984 Mph 0 Claim
49 John Holford Male 1:04:30 15.814 Mph 0 Claim
50 Barry Wilkinson Male 1:17:40 13.133 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Edward Chilton Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Dale Male Congleton CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Wilson Male 0 Claim