Diamond-HF.com 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Aug-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Richard Bradley Male Vet Shorter Rochford RT 19:18 31.087 Mph 0
2 Ben Anstie Male 19:35 30.638 Mph 0 Claim
3 Danny Axford Male 19:40 30.508 Mph 0 Claim
4 Thomas Collier Male 19:55 30.125 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jon Simpkins Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 20:02 29.949 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jesse Elzinga Male Oxford University CC 20:04 29.9 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Boyman Male 20:05 29.875 Mph 0 Claim
8 Scott Povey Male 20:05 29.875 Mph 0 Claim
9 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 20:06 29.85 Mph 0 Claim
10 Alastair McChesney Male Solihull CC 20:11 29.727 Mph 0 Claim
11 Alan Warburton Male Senior 20:11 29.727 Mph 0
12 Mark Jones Male Oxford City RC 20:15 29.629 Mph 0 Claim
13 Dominic Harrison Male 20:18 29.556 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC 20:19 29.532 Mph 0 Claim
15 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stuart Wright Male 20:22 29.459 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tom Yeatman Male Glendene CC 20:23 29.435 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andy Green Male 20:28 29.315 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mike Simmons Male 20:29 29.291 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tony Ball Male 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
21 Rob Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 20:32 29.22 Mph 0 Claim
22 Rob Lyne Male Climb on Bikes RT 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
23 Charles Zanettacci Male Vet 20:37 29.102 Mph 0
24 Mike Wheeler Male Senior 20:40 29.032 Mph 0
25 Simon Haward Male Severn Road Club 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Heath Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
27 Chris Stocks Male 20:42 28.985 Mph 0 Claim
28 Adrian Goatley Male 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
29 Callum Lister Male 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
30 Justyn Cannon Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
31 Stu Dodd Male 20:48 28.845 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jon Wynn Male 20:49 28.822 Mph 0 Claim
33 Peter Dickason Male 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
34 Simon Snowden Male 20:52 28.753 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jon Howard Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 20:53 28.73 Mph 0 Claim
36 Lee Chaplin Male 20:55 28.685 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jason Bohin Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
38 Andrew Butcher Male 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Ward Male 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
40 Alan Allcock Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stefan Harrison Male Stourbridge CC 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
42 Steve Yates Male Corinium Cycle Club 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
43 John Dowling Male 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
44 Andy Cook Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
45 Roger Iddles Male Stourbridge Velo 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
46 Gary Jones Male 21:13 28.279 Mph 0 Claim
47 Derek Rogers Male 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
48 Timothy Wood Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Vasey Male 21:18 28.168 Mph 0 Claim
50 Dave Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
51 James Rutherford Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
52 Rick Johnston Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
53 David Gostelow Male Wrekinsport CC 21:23 28.059 Mph 0 Claim
54 Jason Costello Male 21:25 28.015 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mark Hanby Male 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
56 Jason Williams Male Senior 21:30 27.906 Mph 0
57 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
58 Adrian Pengelly Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
59 Chris Long Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
60 Earl Smith Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
61 Rod Hicks Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
62 David Summers Male Bath Cycling Club 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
63 Clinton Evans Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
64 Kevin Jones Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ben Simmons Male Oxford City RC 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
66 Simon Osbourne Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
67 Mark Woolford Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
68 Stuart Evans Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
69 Dave Preece Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 22:02 27.231 Mph 0
70 Paul Welsby Male Zodiac CRC 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
71 Ian Locock Male CC Weymouth 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
72 Paul Coles Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
73 Danuta Tinn Male 22:06 27.149 Mph 0 Claim
74 Preston Eckloff Male Warwickshire Road Club 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
75 Tom Cox Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
76 Clive Thomas Male Oxford City RC 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
77 Peter Mills Male Swindon Wheelers 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
78 Dave Poulter Male Wrekinsport CC 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
79 Rob Yeatman Male Oxonian CC 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
80 Andy Malone Male Bath Cycling Club 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
81 Tom Woollard Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
82 Chris Broad-Drake Male Vet Swindon Road Club 22:22 26.825 Mph 0
83 Linda Stocks Male 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
84 Mark Gorman Male 22:38 26.509 Mph 0 Claim
85 Robert Parry Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
86 Gary Walker Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
87 Keith Burfoot Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
88 Andrew Simpkins Male Solihull CC 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
89 Richard Davies Male High Wycombe CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
90 Mark Wilkinson Male Severn Road Club 22:55 26.181 Mph 0 Claim
91 Alistair Morgan Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
92 Russel Boon Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
93 Ross Phillips Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
94 John Eames Male Corsham RC 23:03 26.03 Mph 0 Claim
95 Tom Ryan Male Bath Cycling Club 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
96 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
97 Terry Clewes Male Swindon Wheelers 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
98 Graham Hughes Male Corinium Cycle Club 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
99 Kevin Turner Male 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
100 Arja Scarsbrook Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
101 Tony Emery Male Vet Dursley Road Club 23:30 25.531 Mph 0
102 Neil Davies Male 23:38 25.387 Mph 0 Claim
103 Alan Cooper Male Velo Club Bristol 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
104 June Edwards Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
105 Nicky Xandora Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
106 Steve Barber Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
107 Andrew Gardiner Male Corsham RC 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
108 Geoffrey Baker Male Velo Club Bristol 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
109 Joe Boyman Male Farnham RC 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
110 Jane Burfoot Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
111 Michael Lawrence Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
112 Lowenna Smith Male 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
113 Luke Davies Male 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
114 Alexandra Zebedee Male Solihull CC 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
115 Miranda Harris Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
116 Rosemary Locock Male CC Weymouth 28:07 21.339 Mph 0 Claim
117 Janet Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 33:14 18.054 Mph 0 Claim