RTTC Championship 12HR

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Aug-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ian Cammish Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Carl Ruebotham Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Dean Lubin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Ken Platts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Bradley Johnston Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Paul Holdsworth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Paul Mace Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Colin Parkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 George Brent Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Dave Kendall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Andy Stuart Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Rob Dulson Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
14 John Golder Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
15 Mick St Leger Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Paul Alderson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Lynne Taylor Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
18 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 John Dewhirst Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Antony Stapleton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Kevin Holloway Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Simon Underwood Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Sylvain Garde Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Neil Barford Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
26 Tony Stott Male Wheelspin Cycles 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 David Summers Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Martin Sigrist Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Stan Macik Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Aran Stanton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Richard Mellor Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Marina Bloom Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Paul Tunnell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Lee Cairns Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Robert Royston Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Edward Packard Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 John Hatfield Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Simon Greenland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Clayton Knight Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 James Schofield Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
41 Ian Peacock Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 James Stout Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Christopher Tomkins Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Mick Fountain Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Chrystil Sheldon Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Brad Pearman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Richard Claxton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Mike Levett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Andrew Howlett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Graham Weeks Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Geoff Clifton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Chris Regan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Chris Broadhurst Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Patrick Beasant Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Jackie Dodd Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Peter Horsnell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Andrew Green Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 John Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Brian Foster Male Norwich A B C 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Russell Newman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Chris Vessey Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Bob Loader Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Grant Pyke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Ian MacKenzie (Trike) Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Julian Gee Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Ian Wall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Doug Laidlow Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Keith Lancaster Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Gail Summerlin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 Lisa Colombo Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
DNS Phill Sykes Male Claim
DNS Nik Bowdler Male Claim
DNS Henry Martin Male Claim
DNS Trevor Mayne Male Claim
DNS Tony Boardman Male Team Swift Claim
DNS John Warnock Male Claim
DNS Miles Jenkins Male Claim
DNS Richard Somerville Male Claim
DNS Kathryn Smith Male Claim
DNS Lindsay Williams Male Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male Claim
DNS Andrew Poulton Male Claim
DNS Dominic Lowe Male Claim
DNS Paul Witcombe Male Claim
DNS Jon Sturman Male Claim
DNS Ray Retter Male North Devon Wheelers Claim
DNS William Elliott Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Keith Coffey Male Claim
DNS Ann Bath Male Claim
DNS Richard Miller Male Claim
DNS Paul Godfrey Male
DNS Michael Church Male Claim
DNS Peter Harridge Male Claim
DNS Simon Beldon Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Dave Overton Male Claim
DNS Paul Holder Male Claim
DNS Mark Scanlan Male Claim
DNS Tristan Davenne Male Claim
DNS Robert Swannack Male Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male Claim
DNS Roland Elsdon Male Claim
DNS Andrew Cooper Male Claim
DNS Steve Golla Male Claim