Victoria CC 10.2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Aug-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Paul Smith Male Vet 00:22:05 27.713 Mph
2 Simon Bateson Male 00:22:13 27.546 Mph Claim
3 Ken Platts Male 00:22:23 27.341 Mph Claim
4 Rob Young Male 00:22:38 27.039 Mph Claim
5 Pnut Arnold Male 00:22:41 26.98 Mph Claim
6 Brian Phillips Male 00:22:48 26.842 Mph Claim
7 Andrew Leggett Male Senior 00:22:56 26.686 Mph
8 David Barnes Male 00:23:05 26.512 Mph Claim
9 Neill Coventry Male 00:23:10 26.417 Mph Claim
10 Glenn Taylor Male 00:23:12 26.379 Mph Claim
11 Martin Reynolds Male 00:23:14 26.341 Mph Claim
12 David Bryant Male 00:23:17 26.284 Mph Claim
13 Alan Lovegrove Male 00:23:25 26.135 Mph Claim
14 Simon Ginger Male 00:23:27 26.098 Mph Claim
15 Mark Howard Male 00:23:29 26.061 Mph Claim
16 Nick Jackson Male 00:23:55 25.588 Mph Claim
17 Terry Garlinge Male 00:24:13 25.271 Mph Claim
18 Rik Palmer Male 00:24:18 25.185 Mph Claim
19 Rob Windsor Male 00:24:23 25.099 Mph Claim
20 Carl Bond Male 00:24:32 24.945 Mph Claim
21 Michael Rolfe Male 00:24:34 24.911 Mph Claim
22 Francis Jackson Male 00:24:37 24.861 Mph Claim
23 Christopher Lodge Male 00:24:41 24.794 Mph Claim
24 Colin Lewin Male 00:24:46 24.71 Mph Claim
25 Peter Barton Male 00:24:49 24.66 Mph Claim
26 Ben Preston Male 00:24:55 24.561 Mph Claim
27 Steve Presland Male 00:25:14 24.253 Mph Claim
28 Geoff Bridger Male 00:25:17 24.205 Mph Claim
29 Darren Cainey Male 00:25:24 24.094 Mph Claim
30 Hugo Robins Male 00:25:26 24.062 Mph Claim
30 Chris Worsfold Male 00:25:26 24.062 Mph Claim
32 Barry Page Male 00:25:32 23.968 Mph Claim
33 Gwen Cook Male 00:25:35 23.921 Mph Claim
34 Simon Gent Male 00:25:37 23.89 Mph Claim
35 Tony Poole Male 00:25:47 23.736 Mph Claim
36 David Ledgerton Male 00:25:51 23.675 Mph Claim
37 David Bamford Male 00:25:55 23.614 Mph Claim
38 Kevin Whelan Male 00:26:15 23.314 Mph Claim
38 Stephen Holmes Male Senior 00:26:15 23.314 Mph
40 David Solomon Male 00:26:22 23.211 Mph Claim
41 Alan Harvey Male 00:26:26 23.152 Mph Claim
42 Martin Meades Male 00:26:27 23.138 Mph Claim
43 Les Church Male 00:26:30 23.094 Mph Claim
44 Ruth Middleton Male 00:26:45 22.878 Mph Claim
45 Sue Fenwick Male 00:26:47 22.85 Mph Claim
46 Paul Hirst Male Vet 00:26:49 22.821 Mph
47 Colin Davies Male 00:26:56 22.722 Mph Claim
47 Mark Fraser Male Vet 00:26:56 22.722 Mph
49 Craig Veall Male 00:27:22 22.363 Mph Claim
50 Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge 00:27:29 22.268 Mph Claim
51 Jonathan Wigham Male 00:27:51 21.974 Mph Claim
52 Louise Schuller Male 00:27:54 21.935 Mph Claim
53 Peter Baumber Male 00:28:08 21.753 Mph Claim
54 Peter Lock Male 00:28:20 21.6 Mph Claim
55 Gillian Reynolds Male 00:28:41 21.336 Mph Claim
56 Robin Webb Male 00:28:54 21.176 Mph Claim
57 Gary Matthews Male 00:29:03 21.067 Mph Claim
58 Bob Brabbins Male 00:29:16 20.911 Mph Claim
59 Michael Keen Male 00:29:20 20.863 Mph Claim
60 Rachel Whittaker Male Serpentine Running Club 00:29:24 20.816 Mph Claim
61 Bill Caton Male 00:29:26 20.792 Mph Claim
62 Rickaby S-Sanders Male 00:29:28 20.769 Mph Claim
63 Stacey Cooley Male 00:29:42 20.606 Mph Claim
64 Sue Clarke Male Team Cambridge 00:29:42 20.606 Mph Claim
65 Sean Kerrigan Male 00:30:01 20.388 Mph Claim
66 Robin Taylor Male 00:30:08 20.309 Mph Claim
67 Ian MacKenzie Male 00:30:23 20.142 Mph Claim
68 Armin Hersch Male 00:30:44 19.913 Mph Claim
69 Nadya Labib Male Serpentine Running Club 00:31:08 19.657 Mph Claim
70 Terry Law Male 00:31:12 19.615 Mph Claim
71 Peter Hamon Male 00:31:32 19.408 Mph Claim
72 Will Marchant Male 00:31:36 19.367 Mph Claim
73 Steve Collins Male 00:32:46 18.677 Mph Claim
74 Frances Hornett Male SPOCO Supporters Club 00:35:14 17.37 Mph Claim
DNS Phil Steptoe Male Claim
DNS Avril Swan Male Claim
DNS Geoff Bateman Male Claim
DNS Richard Newell Male Claim
DNS Cliff Loveday Male Claim
DNS Noah Knock Male Claim
DNS Philip Tsang Male Claim
DNS Alan Newark Male Claim
DNS Alex Eason Male Claim
DNS Luke Vallance Male Claim
DNS Wayne Crombie Male Claim
DNS Graham Hurrell Male Claim
DNS Antony Stapleton Male Claim
DNS Vince Freeley Male Claim
DNS John Bonnyhood Male Claim
DNS Graham Brant Male Claim