BEC CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Leonard Smith Male Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jody Crawforth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Dave Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Peter Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Chris McNamara Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Sylvain Garde Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Matt Melville Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Roy Chamberlain Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Matthew Pilkington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 James Shaw Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ivan Jordan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andrew Sykes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Phil Lisher Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Simon Warren Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alexander King Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Keith Henderson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Alex Christians Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Joe Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ben Moores Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Matt Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jim Cheek Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Perry Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Alex Peterson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jon Canning Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Stuart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 James Brickell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Robert Moore Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Graeme Raeburn Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Michael Wallace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Dr David Murrell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Simon Donne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andy Ross Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Keith Coffey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Nathan Chamberlain Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Guy Powdrill Male London Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Anton Blackie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Graham Little Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Rob Taylor Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Jake Butler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Carl Ferri Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Peter Elms Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Rhys Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Alan Parkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Chris Dick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nathan Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Robins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Keith Butler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Torkel Dohmers Male London Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Philip Burgess Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 John Archdeacon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Wei-Ho Ng Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 James Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Joseph Frend Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Andrew Canning Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Ralph Keeler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Shaun Kennedy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Nick Allen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Manuel Quiros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Germain Burton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Ed Harris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Nigel Wood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Juliette Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Deborah Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Michael Ingram Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Andrew Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Anddrew Burbidge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Chris Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Roy Instrall Male Morden CRC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Rachael Whittaker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Stuart Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Richard Cartland 2:00 Ls Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Steven Grimshaw 2:45 Ls Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Adam Cotterill Male 0 Claim
DNS Scarlet William Parker Male 0 Claim
DNS Christy McKee Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Neave Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Glasser Male 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Wilmot Male 0 Claim
DNS Charlie Beeny Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Carreras Male 0 Claim
DNS Sholto Haggart Male 0 Claim
DNS William McCracken Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Rodgers Male Worthing Excelsior CC 0 Claim